130

Recently Sold Homes in 91010

Section Image
  • 1020 Bradbourne Ave Unit 26, Duarte, CA 91010

    $247,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1020 Bradbourne Ave Unit 26, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Uribe Towne Center Realtors, Inc.

    1020 Bradbourne Ave Unit 26, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 3247 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3247 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,797

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cragoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    3247 Conata St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 3082 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    $1,174,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3082 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,197

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cragoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    3082 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 896 Swiss Trails Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    $712,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    896 Swiss Trails Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,661

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ferrell COMPASS

    896 Swiss Trails Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 836 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

    $838,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    836 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,479

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lim Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    836 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2593 Sunnydale Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $850,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2593 Sunnydale Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,914

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chu AC REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    2593 Sunnydale Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1622 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $900,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1622 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,796

    Last Listing Agent PAULINA CORREA EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    1622 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2192 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $886,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2192 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,793

    Last Listing Agent Kris Luong Harvest Realty Development

    2192 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2454 Crossroads Ct, Duarte, CA 91010

    $805,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2454 Crossroads Ct, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,122

    Last Listing Agent Suanne James Coldwell Banker Icon

    2454 Crossroads Ct, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 801 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

    $490,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    801 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,625

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    801 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2614 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $650,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2614 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,005

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Di Vico Trust Properties USA,Inc

    2614 Maynard Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • /27

    $745,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    619 Maydee St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,389

    Last Listing Agent Javier Caro Jr Connect Realty Inc

    619 Maydee St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2224 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $700,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2224 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,752

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Drawn Drawn Realty

    2224 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1343 Marand St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $715,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1343 Marand St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,865

    Last Listing Agent Dan McGirr CENTERPOINTE REALTY

    1343 Marand St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2647 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

    $755,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2647 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,595

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW DONG eXp Realty of California Inc

    2647 Calle Martos, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 814 Crestfield Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $925,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    814 Crestfield Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,076

    Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

    814 Crestfield Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2051 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $749,988 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2051 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,314

    Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

    2051 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 887 San Juan Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    $845,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    887 San Juan Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,971

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    887 San Juan Cir, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2005 Windsor Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    $770,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2005 Windsor Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,437

    Last Listing Agent Chihwei Lu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2005 Windsor Cir, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 558 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $669,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    558 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $811/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,973

    Last Listing Agent Holly Patterson Keller Williams World Media Center

    558 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1814 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $700,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1814 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,860

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Henry E. Liu Realty

    1814 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2037 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $880,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2037 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,041

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN GODOY GRANADA KNOLL REALTY

    2037 Park Rose Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1934 Baylor St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $822,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1934 Baylor St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,250

    Last Listing Agent Joe Chiovare Coldwell Banker Realty

    1934 Baylor St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 903 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    $1,735,000 Sold May 03, 2026

    903 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,722

    Last Listing Agent Doug Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    903 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1030 Bradbourne Space 3 Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $90,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1030 Bradbourne Space 3 Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Torres Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    1030 Bradbourne Space 3 Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 814 Brinsey Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $765,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    814 Brinsey Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,191

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Helganz Meridian Capital Realty

    814 Brinsey Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 491 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    491 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,277

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Macedo BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    491 Las Lomas Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2447 Huntington Dr Unit 21, Duarte, CA 91010

    $645,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2447 Huntington Dr Unit 21, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,126

    Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    2447 Huntington Dr Unit 21, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 566 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $869,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    566 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,654

    Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    566 Elkhorn Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 3401 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    $998,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3401 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,731

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Berg Seven Gables Real Estate

    3401 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 956 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $565,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    956 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,571

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Cuellar Coldwell Banker Realty

    956 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1541 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010

    $1,060,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1541 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,232

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Xu RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1541 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 840 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

    $720,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    840 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,216

    Last Listing Agent Grant Law Real Brokerage Technologies

    840 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1861 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $609,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1861 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,477

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Amavizca Socal Real Estate & Mgmt Inc

    1861 Broadland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 2936 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $900,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2936 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,811

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hatfield Compass

    2936 Treefern Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1106 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010

    $671,300 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1106 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,840

    Last Listing Agent Rose Linda Gonzales Engel & Völkers La Canada

    1106 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 3028 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    $938,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3028 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,583

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Truong Moon Realty

    3028 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1635 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $680,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1635 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,176

    Last Listing Agent Donna Caines Seven Gables Real Estate

    1635 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
  • /33

    $821,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1126 Usha Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,706

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    1126 Usha Ln, Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1001 Chimes Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    $750,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1001 Chimes Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,156

    Last Listing Agent Teri Cilberti-Berry Century 21 Village Realty

    1001 Chimes Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home