14,150

Homes in ZIP Code 43016

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $365,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Brighton Hill Ln Unit 5518, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5518 Brighton Hill Ln Unit 5518, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5299 Cross River Falls Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,432

    Last Listing Agent Terra Shoaf Keller Williams Consultants

    5299 Cross River Falls Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /57

      Est $631,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Bono Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6251 Bono Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sunderman Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5935 Canyon Creek Dr Unit 604, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    5935 Canyon Creek Dr Unit 604, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /41

      Est $461,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      8590 Roscoe Place, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8590 Roscoe Place, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ying Wen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /98

    $730,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5193 Betonywood Place, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,481

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Calvert RE/MAX Premier Choice

    5193 Betonywood Place, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /52

      Est $415,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7950 Stanburn Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7950 Stanburn Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Looney Howard HannaRealEstateServices

  • /68

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5808 Glendavon Loop, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,558

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fitzgerald KW Classic Properties Realty

    5808 Glendavon Loop, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /32

      Est $369,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Mcintyre Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5926 Mcintyre Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,200
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson RE/MAX

  • /76

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5483 Camlin Place E Unit 30, Westerville, OH 43081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,120

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Cutler Real Estate

    5483 Camlin Place E Unit 30, Westerville, OH 43081
    • /42

      Est $415,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      7663 Stanwick Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7663 Stanwick Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Klenk EXP Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $365,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6293 Hampton Green Place Unit 12C, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,642

    Last Listing Agent Bev Kovanda PHD. Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    6293 Hampton Green Place Unit 12C, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /46

      Est $310,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      8329 Smoky Row Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      8329 Smoky Row Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown RE/MAX

  • /100

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7314 Winnipeg Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,469

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle Real of Ohio

    7314 Winnipeg Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /23

      Est $449,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Schoolway Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7711 Schoolway Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Jones RE/MAX

  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5738 Hayden Run Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,949

    Last Listing Agent Anita Graves Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    5738 Hayden Run Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /58

      Est $467,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      7791 Strathmoore Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7791 Strathmoore Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Mathias Cutler Real Estate

  • /56

    $527,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5950 Rings Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,598

    Last Listing Agent Addie Davis-Holsin RE/MAX Capital Centre

    5950 Rings Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /66

      Est $445,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Saberly Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2264 Saberly Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Wimmers Keller Williams Consultants

  • /2

    $785,847

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6936 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6936 Barksdale Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /22

      Est $235,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Sawmill Rd Unit 7766, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7766 Sawmill Rd Unit 7766, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Abouseada Red 1 Realty

  • /41

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5804 Trail Creek Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,164

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Red 1 Realty

    5804 Trail Creek Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /40

      Est $513,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Olde Sawmill Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2403 Olde Sawmill Blvd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Azza Khalil Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $814,255

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7058 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,812

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mitchell RE/MAX Premier Choice

    7058 Dornell Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /38

      Est $447,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Ivystone Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5900 Ivystone Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Swieterman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5309 Berthold Pass Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,437

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hursh The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    5309 Berthold Pass Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026
    • /33

      Est $468,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Stowbridge Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2041 Stowbridge Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5792 Buckhannon St, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,864

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bielanski Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    5792 Buckhannon St, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /40

      Est $520,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Sonnington Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2600 Sonnington Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $344,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5621 Ellis Brook Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,958

    Last Listing Agent Angela Houston Coldwell Banker Realty

    5621 Ellis Brook Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /49

      Est $442,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Copperview Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8633 Copperview Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RIMA BAZERBASHI Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /41

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7494 Barrister Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,166

    Last Listing Agent Jodee Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    7494 Barrister Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /30

      Est $429,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Roscoe Place, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8611 Roscoe Place, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Churchill Rich Russo Realty & Co.

  • /51

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5650 Tynecastle Loop, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,402

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Snyder RE/MAX Partners

    5650 Tynecastle Loop, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /48

      Est $660,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      7773 Kelly Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7773 Kelly Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Mathias Cutler Real Estate

  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5787 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,869

    Last Listing Agent Marka Kompa Epique Inc

    5787 Aderholt Rd, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /48

      Est $359,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      5584 Brighton Hill Ln Unit 5584, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5584 Brighton Hill Ln Unit 5584, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Paul e-Merge Real Estate Premium

  • /53

    $726,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7825 Wiltshire Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,623

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ritchie RE/MAX Partners

    7825 Wiltshire Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /43

      Est $461,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Tripoli Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7763 Tripoli Ct, Dublin, OH 43016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rupak Nath Red 1 Realty

  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5981 Canyon Creek Dr Unit 401, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,426

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Casey Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    5981 Canyon Creek Dr Unit 401, Dublin, OH 43016

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home