14,087

Homes in ZIP Code 43017

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $644,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      5596 Caplestone Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5596 Caplestone Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Rosko OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $618,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7774 Brandonway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,716

    Last Listing Agent Blase Pignotti NextHome Experience

    7774 Brandonway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /57

      Est $700,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Ballybridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5018 Ballybridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Fetherolf Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    410 Edinburgh Rd Unit 410, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Close Cutler Real Estate

    410 Edinburgh Rd Unit 410, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /34

      Est $300,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Heatherstone Loop Unit 6818, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6818 Heatherstone Loop Unit 6818, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Everingham Cutler Real Estate

  • /62

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8221 Inistork Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,242

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lorenzo Keller Williams Consultants

    8221 Inistork Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /70

      Est $552,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Parker Hill Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5547 Parker Hill Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wright RE/MAX

  • /80

    $1,005,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4898 Donegal Cliffs Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,776

    Last Listing Agent Marka Lyle Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4898 Donegal Cliffs Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /45

      Est $577,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6298 Valley Stream Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6298 Valley Stream Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,200
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gunnarson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5994 Abbey Church Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,209

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX Partners

    5994 Abbey Church Rd, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /50

      Est $527,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Cavalry Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7034 Cavalry Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Brune E-Merge

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7307 Roycroft Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,664

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ernst CRT, Realtors

    7307 Roycroft Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /32

      Est $572,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Brigids Close Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6121 Brigids Close Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Gehring Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Dublin Rd Unit 225039162, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Ron Beitzel Four Seasons Land Company

    0 Dublin Rd Unit 225039162, Delaware, OH 43015
    • /35

      Est $625,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Wellston Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5405 Wellston Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Czurylo Ashmont Realty Ltd.

  • /52

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6490 Moors Place W, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $814,314

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Bahl Red 1 Realty

    6490 Moors Place W, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /45

      Est $608,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Gylwyn Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7614 Gylwyn Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

  • /41

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6942 Vally Down Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,084

    Last Listing Agent Valantina McCrocklin Fathom Realty Ohio

    6942 Vally Down Rd, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /45

      Est $609,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Holywell Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6001 Holywell Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Shaffer RE/MAX

  • /46

    $422,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5753 Newgate Rd Unit 5753, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,509

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    5753 Newgate Rd Unit 5753, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /31

      Est $502,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Dunglady Ct Unit 5818, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5818 Dunglady Ct Unit 5818, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pacifico RE/MAX

  • /33

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4890 Applecross Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,696

    Last Listing Agent Jared Myers Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    4890 Applecross Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /36

      Est $274,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Braelinn Dr Unit 6256, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6256 Braelinn Dr Unit 6256, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,400
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ogden Oxender Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /70

    $455,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7586 Dublin Rd, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,907

    Last Listing Agent John Brunner Real of Ohio

    7586 Dublin Rd, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /45

      Est $585,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      7239 Keiler Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7239 Keiler Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Koontz Gilmour KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5578 Corey Swirl Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,631

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith The Brokerage House

    5578 Corey Swirl Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /62

      Est $799,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      8425 Greenside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8425 Greenside Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $867,908

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6962 Banshee Dr, Dublin, OH 43016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6962 Banshee Dr, Dublin, OH 43016
    • /71

      Est $790,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Moors Place N, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9107 Moors Place N, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Whiteman RE/MAX

  • /65

    $612,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4231 Troutbrook Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,545

    Last Listing Agent Mike Whiteman RE/MAX Achievers

    4231 Troutbrook Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /37

      Est $512,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 Pueblo Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7351 Pueblo Ct, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4988 Galway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,275

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kranyik Red 1 Realty

    4988 Galway Dr, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /62

      Est $547,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Longview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      138 Longview Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gregory Rolls Realty

  • /38

    $583,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5431 Winetavern Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,832

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    5431 Winetavern Ln, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /5

      Est $680,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Limerick Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4444 Limerick Ln, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chambers Keller Williams Consultants

  • /70

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4214 Troutbrook Dr Unit 122, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,472

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Wright RE/MAX Partners

    4214 Troutbrook Dr Unit 122, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /46

      Est $518,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Arapahoe Place, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6222 Arapahoe Place, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    105 N Riverview St Unit 218, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,899

    Last Listing Agent Jason Davis NextHome Experience

    105 N Riverview St Unit 218, Dublin, OH 43017
    • /35

      Est $567,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      6168 Wynford Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6168 Wynford Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lestina Make It Great Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $649,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5309 Adventure Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,284

    Last Listing Agent Pat Perkins RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    5309 Adventure Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home