6,873

Homes in ZIP Code 52002

Section Image
  • /16

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3669 Hillcrest Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    3669 Hillcrest Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /23

      Est $320,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2323 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /16

    $262,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2045 Lagen St, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,906

    Last Listing Agent Jake Willey Key City Realty

    2045 Lagen St, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /42

      Est $366,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Parkside Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5525 Parkside Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /26

    $499,500

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    4401 Barnwood Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002

    You will be impressed with this beautifully designed walk-out ranch with a spacious 3-car garage and an open split-bedroom floor plan. The bright and inviting main living area features a trey ceiling, cozy fireplace, and crisp white trim that adds timeless style throughout the home. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, offering quartz countertops, a large island,

    David Sandman Remax Advantage

    4401 Barnwood Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /39

      Est $404,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Birchwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2323 Birchwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1876 Key Way Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,689

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Granger KW Elite powered by KW 1Advantage

    1876 Key Way Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /39

      Est $317,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2362 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7613 N Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,780

    Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner UNKNOWN OFFICE

    7613 N Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /39

      Est $362,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2371 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /19

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1925 Grant St, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    Last Listing Agent The Adams Team Remax Advantage

    1925 Grant St, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /29

      Est $374,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2379 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2285 Julia Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,443

    Last Listing Agent Megan Burgmeier Pierce Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2285 Julia Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /17

      Est $287,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2387 Briarwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2153 Jo Ann Dr, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,563

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Blake Remax Advantage

    2153 Jo Ann Dr, Asbury, IA 52002
    • /29

      Est $286,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Birchwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2409 Birchwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $329,875

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14960 Old Highway Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,728

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Hancock Remax Advantage

    14960 Old Highway Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /44

      Est $510,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2402 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2287 Julia Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,099

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lammers Remax Advantage

    2287 Julia Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /45

      Est $491,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2401 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /39

    $558,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2226 Eldie Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,551

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Bluske Exchange Brokers

    2226 Eldie Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /40

      Est $252,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Summer Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      781 Summer Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market

  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5910 Willow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,107

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    5910 Willow Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /27

      Est $282,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Maplewood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2416 Maplewood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /24

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4950 Northrange Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,861

    Last Listing Agent Rene' Rogerson Brissey Realty LLC

    4950 Northrange Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /30

      Est $390,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2415 Spruce Wood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $90,675

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    Lot 31 Elly Rose Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $57,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Adams Team Remax Advantage

    Lot 31 Elly Rose Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /24

      Est $337,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      6077 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6077 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1874 Vizaleea Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,008

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Lisk Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    1874 Vizaleea Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /28

      Est $335,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6115 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /60

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    16566 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,355

    Last Listing Agent EXIT Unlimited T . EXIT Unlimited

    16566 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /34

      Est $286,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6137 Seven Springs Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4957 Twilight Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,995

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gilbreath Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    4957 Twilight Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /33

      Est $481,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Forest Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6141 Forest Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /25

    $368,888

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6111 Lynbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,582

    Last Listing Agent David Sandman Remax Advantage

    6111 Lynbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /20

      Est $497,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Pinehurst Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2402 Pinehurst Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2209 South Way, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,776

    Last Listing Agent Joe Behan American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    2209 South Way, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /40

      Est $489,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      6185 Glen Eagle Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6185 Glen Eagle Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /17

    $293,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3424 Glencove Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,161

    Last Listing Agent Terry Duggan Duggan/Iowa Realty

    3424 Glencove Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002
    • /42

      Est $389,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6098 Stockwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6098 Stockwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home