202

Recently Sold Homes in 52002

Section Image
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • Land
    • 38.7 Acres
    • $21,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Hancock Remax Advantage

    1 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7849 S Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,883

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bodish Remax Advantage

    7849 S Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1743 Lea Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,033

    Last Listing Agent Janice Esser Remax Advantage

    1743 Lea Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1817 Glenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,244

    Last Listing Agent Peg Harbaugh Cox Springs Realty

    1817 Glenwood Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3228 Brook Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,698

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    3228 Brook Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /29

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3462 Asbury Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,226

    Last Listing Agent Janice Esser Remax Advantage

    3462 Asbury Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /2

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Lot 35 Tuscany Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 599 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hickie Realty ONE Group Key City

    Lot 35 Tuscany Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /33

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3427 Crestwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,436

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Evans Exchange Brokers

    3427 Crestwood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /11

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3596 Wagon Wheel Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,685

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Ellis Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    3596 Wagon Wheel Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /5

    $71,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 37 Tuscany Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $31,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 440 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hickie Realty ONE Group Key City

    Lot 37 Tuscany Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /41

    $264,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5133 Asbury Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,470

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hickie Realty ONE Group Key City

    5133 Asbury Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /18

    $242,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3695 Keystone Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,606

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nemmers Nemmers Realty

    3695 Keystone Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /26

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2670 Autumn Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,144

    Last Listing Agent Cody Burger EXIT Unlimited

    2670 Autumn Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /30

    $633,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4461 Barnwood Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,150

    Last Listing Agent Dan Scherr Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    4461 Barnwood Ln, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2204 Graham Cir, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,972

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Bechen Brissey Realty LLC

    2204 Graham Cir, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /24

    $277,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1539 Bies Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,468

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Bresnahan Remax Advantage

    1539 Bies Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2160 Chickasaw Dr, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,250

    Last Listing Agent Megan Burgmeier Pierce Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2160 Chickasaw Dr, Asbury, IA 52002
  • /40

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6074 Stockwood Dr, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,096

    Last Listing Agent Dan Scherr Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    6074 Stockwood Dr, Asbury, IA 52002
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2273 Antler Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,679

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Roush Keller Williams Legacy Group

    2273 Antler Ridge Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /2

    $548,800

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15807 Woodmoor Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $565,980

    Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner UNKNOWN OFFICE

    15807 Woodmoor Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2760 Autumn Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,868

    Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    2760 Autumn Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /4

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16343 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,858

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Bresnahan Remax Advantage

    16343 Middle Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /24

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3470 Hillcrest Rd Unit 13, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,147

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Bresnahan Remax Advantage

    3470 Hillcrest Rd Unit 13, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2085 Radford Rd Unit 2095 Radford Road, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Burger EXIT Unlimited

    2085 Radford Rd Unit 2095 Radford Road, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /17

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    17619 Alan Jackson Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,481

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Engelke First Choice Realty, LLC

    17619 Alan Jackson Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /26

    $295,700

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2625 Sun Ridge Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,168

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kilcoyne Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2625 Sun Ridge Ct, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7729 S Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,381

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anglese Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    7729 S Westbrook Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /69

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2088 Legacy Heights Ridge, Durango, IA 52039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,317

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Blake Remax Advantage

    2088 Legacy Heights Ridge, Durango, IA 52039
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2517 Waller St, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,147

    Last Listing Agent The Adams Team Remax Advantage

    2517 Waller St, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /2

    $318,800

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2281 Helle Dr, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,984

    Last Listing Agent Ulyana Stebelska American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    2281 Helle Dr, Asbury, IA 52002
  • /36

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5468 Park Place, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Helmer Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    5468 Park Place, Asbury, IA 52002
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2147 Jo Ann Dr, Asbury, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,449

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Blake Remax Advantage

    2147 Jo Ann Dr, Asbury, IA 52002
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5680 Sun Valley Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,439

    Last Listing Agent Celine Prull EXIT Unlimited

    5680 Sun Valley Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2164 Comanche Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,131

    Last Listing Agent Kate Ahlers Keller Williams Legacy Group

    2164 Comanche Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /48

    $223,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1754 Vizaleea Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,214

    Last Listing Agent Karl Dolter Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    1754 Vizaleea Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /42

    $647,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2019 Wedgewood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,481

    Last Listing Agent John Herrig John Herrig Realty

    2019 Wedgewood Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /27

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6075 Forest Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,210

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lammers Remax Advantage

    6075 Forest Hills Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /28

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3470 Hillcrest Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,893

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anglese Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    3470 Hillcrest Rd, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /18

    $481,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2143 Hummingbird Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dietz Remax Advantage

    2143 Hummingbird Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3640 Seville Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,209

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dietz Remax Advantage

    3640 Seville Dr, Dubuque, IA 52002

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home