902

Dudley, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $278,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4252 U S 80, Montrose, GA 31065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4252 U S 80, Montrose, GA 31065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Green Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

  • /14

    $194,888

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1032 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    1032 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Pecan St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1058 Pecan St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sconziano KGRACE Real Estate

  • 811 Davis Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    811 Davis Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

    • Land
    • 54.09 Acres
    • $6,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,395

    Last Listing Agent Adam Morgan The American Realty

    811 Davis Rd, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /25

      Est $215,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 U S 80, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3514 U S 80, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Robertson Century 21, Durden & Kornegay 101

  • 1051 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022

    $236,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1051 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    1051 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Davis Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      00 Davis Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Best Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

  • 1324 6th St, Dudley, GA 31022

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1324 6th St, Dudley, GA 31022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,334

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sconziano K. Grace & Company

    1324 6th St, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reaby Rd Unit 211339, Dudley, GA 31022

      0 Reaby Rd Unit 211339, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Warren MAXIMUM ONE PLATINUM REALTORS

  • 1050 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022

    $240,990

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1050 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    1050 Clifton Ct, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /41

      Est $327,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Bobbitt Farm Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      816 Bobbitt Farm Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoBeth Bailey-Rozier Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

  • /2

    $86,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2251 Rebie Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,456

    Last Listing Agent Will Curry Curry Real Estate

    2251 Rebie Rd, Dudley, GA 31022
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1074 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 1,109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,800
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Curry Curry Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $329,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,750
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice Nhare Coldwell Banker Curry Residential

    • /30

      Est $302,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      157 Northwood Trail, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Milton KGRACE Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Shady Church Grove Rd Unit A, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 Shady Church Grove Rd Unit A, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Brown Dubberly Premier Properties of Dublin, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3538 U S 80, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3538 U S 80, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thompson KGRACE Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      1032 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Brown Dubberly Century 21, Durden & Kornegay 101

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1034 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Brown Dubberly Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    • /2

      Est $127,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 3rd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1325 3rd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thompson K. Grace & Company

    • 239 Cm Lord Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Est $173,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Cm Lord Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      239 Cm Lord Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,200
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Coggins Solid Source Realty GA

    • /2

      Est $325,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Pinehill Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Pinehill Rd, Dublin, GA 31021

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Jackson Red Dirt Land & Home Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $112,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Old Hawkinsville Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2364 Old Hawkinsville Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,100
      • Feb 13, 2020

• /19

      Est $346,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Turner Cir, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      471 Turner Cir, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

• /2

      Est $196,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1331 2nd St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whipples Crossing Rd Unit 17371, Dudley, GA 31022

      0 Whipples Crossing Rd Unit 17371, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,548 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whipples Crossing Rd Unit 17372, Dudley, GA 31022

      0 Whipples Crossing Rd Unit 17372, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $333,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Turner Cir, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      475 Turner Cir, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JESICA Grainger KGRACE Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $425,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Mulberry Place, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1141 Mulberry Place, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 16, 2018

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Westend Ln Unit 19234, Dudley, GA 31022

      0 N Westend Ln Unit 19234, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 610 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chandley Flanders Coldwell Banker Curry Residential

    • /28

      Est $233,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Forrest Pointe St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      892 Forrest Pointe St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thompson KGRACE Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $365,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      344 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,713
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany R. Green XCEL Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis Rd Unit 20956, Dudley, GA 31022

      0 Davis Rd Unit 20956, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent T AND T Group Remax Realty Team

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Oak St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      1062 Oak St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louie Curry Curry Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1056 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

• N Westend Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      Not Listed For Sale

      N Westend Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      N Westend Ln, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jul 27, 2020

• /16

      Est $373,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      350 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edith Webb Premier Properties of Dublin LLC

    • E E Chicken Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Not Listed For Sale

      E E Chicken Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      E E Chicken Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Warren Maximum One Community Realtors

    • /28

      Est $323,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Old Pine Rd, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Will Curry Coldwell Banker Curry Residential

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1070 Field St, Dudley, GA 31022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Will Curry Curry Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home