$1,070,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
7062 Vilamoura Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,445 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $311/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,139,386
Last Listing Agent Tina Ciaccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
7062 Vilamoura Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202