975

Properties in ZIP Code 55802

Section Image
    • 1701 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $396,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1701 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 1801 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $706,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1801 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,400
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $567,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1821 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Bartell Real Estate Masters LTD

    • /10

      Est $399,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1416 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • 827 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $715,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      827 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 829 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $286,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      829 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve McConnell Keller Williams Classic Realty - Duluth

    • 901 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $327,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      901 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alysa Bjorklund Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1115 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $292,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1115 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 1831 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $982,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1831 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 802 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $878,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      802 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

• 1204 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $643,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1204 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /2

      Est $456,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4048 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Busche Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /7

      Est $429,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      4010 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Feb 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Urbaniak North Point Realty

    • 3640 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $393,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3640 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darren Hansey Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 3610 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $530,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3610 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 3540 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $457,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      3540 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson EasyLiving LLC

    • 3428 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $432,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3428 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3108 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $319,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3108 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kamp Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2832 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $568,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2716 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Klatt Coldwell Banker East West

    • /13

      Est $504,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2502 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • 2040 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $625,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2040 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $939,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1932 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Gannon Overman Company

    • /2

      Est $647,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1924 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • 3535 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $699,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3535 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 3221 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $529,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3221 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lavoy Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3205 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $726,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3205 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 3121 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $782,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3121 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • 2815 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $494,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2815 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claude Wenaas My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 3640 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $555,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3640 S Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Digle RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $613,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 12, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 12, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /9

      Est $576,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 11, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 11, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

• 1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 10, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $569,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 10, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 10, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hanson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 311 E Superior St Unit 706, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $640,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit 706, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit 706, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /2

      Est $662,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit 906, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit 906, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2014

• 311 E Superior St Unit 807, Duluth, MN 55802

      Est $480,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit 807, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit 807, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 548 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

• /2

      Est $805,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit 803, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit 803, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

• /4

      Est $1,140,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 916 Lake Ave S--, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 916 Lake Ave S--, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mathias Coldwell Banker East West

    • 1826 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1826 Minnesota Ave, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $621,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 7, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      1900 Minnesota Ave Unit 7, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home