8,956

Homes in ZIP Code 55803

Section Image
  • 7024 Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7024 Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,406

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Litchke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    7024 Van Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • /35

      Est $400,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4950 Arnold Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Frisch United Country Banning Jct Real Estate

  • 5072 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5072 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,256

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX Results

    5072 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 4315 Fayre Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $1,049,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Fayre Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4315 Fayre Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 430 Hartley Place, Duluth, MN 55803

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    430 Hartley Place, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,992

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX Results

    430 Hartley Place, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 3996 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $413,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3996 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3996 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

  • 116 E Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803

    $258,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    116 E Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,459

    Last Listing Agent Josie Strong RE/MAX Results

    116 E Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803
    • /57

      Est $443,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4934 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Michalski Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • 5615 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5615 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,891

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    5615 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 4060 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $620,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4060 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Winkler Edmunds Company, LLP

  • 2151 Dunedin Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2151 Dunedin Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,722

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    2151 Dunedin Ave, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 4011 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $421,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4011 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

  • 6 Minneapolis Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6 Minneapolis Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,584

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Belcastro North Point Realty

    6 Minneapolis Ave, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 4055 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $272,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4055 Fairview Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

  • 2225 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2225 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,359

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    2225 Woodland Ave, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 4048 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $509,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4048 Nelson Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

  • 441 Kenilworth Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    441 Kenilworth Ave, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,214

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer LaMaster RE/MAX Results

    441 Kenilworth Ave, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 5144 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $487,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5144 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Louzek Montgomery Realty LLC

  • 236 E Anoka St, Duluth, MN 55803

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    236 E Anoka St, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,056

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Malone Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    236 E Anoka St, Duluth, MN 55803
    • /25

      Est $415,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      5154 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5154 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

  • 115 E Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    115 E Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,812

115 E Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 3808 Rehbein Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $349,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Rehbein Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3808 Rehbein Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 81xx Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $92,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    81xx Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson Gables & Ivy Real Estate

    81xx Pequaywan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • /43

      Est $294,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3921 W Tischer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,850
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sternberg Century 21 Atwood

  • 5648 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5648 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,147

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bott RE/MAX Professionals - Two Harbors

    5648 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 3852 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $422,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3852 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 552 Park St, Duluth, MN 55803

    $244,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    552 Park St, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,903

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hedlund RE/MAX Results

    552 Park St, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 5265 Summers Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $428,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Summers Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5265 Summers Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 4566 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $535,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4566 Rice Lake Dam Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Freeman RE/MAX

  • 324 W Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    324 W Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,113

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX Results

    324 W Wabasha St, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 5460 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $363,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5460 Rice Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Realty Duluth, LLC

  • 5113 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $589,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5113 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,078

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    5113 Eagle Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 3932 Hicken Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $406,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Hicken Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3932 Hicken Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

  • 5948 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5948 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,646

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    5948 Lavaque Rd, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 3865 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $410,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3865 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3865 W Beyer Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

  • 1807 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1807 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,264

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Schmaltz Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    1807 Lakeview Dr, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 5554 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $422,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5554 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

  • 310 E Chisholm St, Duluth, MN 55803

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    310 E Chisholm St, Duluth, MN 55803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,302

    Last Listing Agent Jarett Mickelson Legacy Real Estate Group LLC

    310 E Chisholm St, Duluth, MN 55803
    • 5652 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $532,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5652 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5652 Poulin Rd, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home