10,928

Properties in ZIP Code 55811

Section Image
    • XXXX Helm Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX Helm Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      XXXX Helm Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bellefeuille Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 3982 Hidden Creek Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $723,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Hidden Creek Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3982 Hidden Creek Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3711 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $728,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3711 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 4395 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $937,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4395 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 5143 Cedar Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $781,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Cedar Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5143 Cedar Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Fahlin Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4891 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $436,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4891 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bristol Adolphson Real Estate

    • 5433 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $516,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5433 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $1,047,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Chinook Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1912 Chinook Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX

    • 701 W Ideal St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $380,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Ideal St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      701 W Ideal St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rud Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4882 Oak Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $359,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      4882 Oak Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4882 Oak Ridge Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ojanen Century 21 Atwood

    • 5180 Lavaque Junction Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $454,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Lavaque Junction Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5180 Lavaque Junction Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tusken RE/MAX

    • 3228 Celia St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Celia St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3228 Celia St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Graf Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /47

      Est $324,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Haines Rd Unit 309, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4042 Haines Rd Unit 309, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 2214 W Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $301,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 W Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2214 W Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leila Wise Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 218 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $307,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      218 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 2811 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $458,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2811 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 1302 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $241,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1302 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Swierc RE/MAX

    • 1407 Catherine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $1,144,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Catherine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1407 Catherine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• 5871 N Pike Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $625,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      5871 N Pike Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5871 N Pike Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 31, 2023

• 2025 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $246,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2025 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Borgren RE/MAX

    • 1425 North Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $346,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 North Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1425 North Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiss Underdahl Overman Co Realtors

    • 1101 Timberline Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $545,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Timberline Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1101 Timberline Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3745 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $575,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3745 Linda Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 3673 Copley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $275,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Copley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3673 Copley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 516 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $236,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      516 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Emanuel Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 2531 Plymouth Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $284,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Plymouth Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2531 Plymouth Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1151 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $457,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1151 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hedlund RE/MAX

    • 428 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $364,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      428 Howard Gnesen Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Lee RE/MAX

    • 4599 Abrahamson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Not Listed For Sale

      4599 Abrahamson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1916
      4599 Abrahamson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bristol Adolphson Real Estate

    • 3825 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $240,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3825 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoana Sol 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 3839 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $232,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3839 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Gillman Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • 2838 Hagberg St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $360,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Hagberg St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2838 Hagberg St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /29

      Est $684,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Haines Rd Unit 206, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4042 Haines Rd Unit 206, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /52

      Est $281,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Niagara St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      35 E Niagara St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 1715 W Page St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $287,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 W Page St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1715 W Page St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 2033 Woodhaven Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Est $627,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Woodhaven Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2033 Woodhaven Ln, Duluth, MN 55803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 3730 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $361,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3730 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madria Kuberra Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 240 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $367,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      240 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Scrignoli Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 2131 Allegheny St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $367,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Allegheny St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2131 Allegheny St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Les Adolphson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 2004 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $319,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2004 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cortes Adolphson Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home