10,927

Properties in ZIP Code 55811

Section Image
    • 6009 Sunny Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $304,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Sunny Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6009 Sunny Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 1353 Cliff Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $552,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Cliff Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1353 Cliff Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 601 Boulevard Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $342,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Boulevard Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      601 Boulevard Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 423 Kelly Cir Unit 7A, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $249,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Kelly Cir Unit 7A, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      423 Kelly Cir Unit 7A, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 2311 Hoover St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $293,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Hoover St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2311 Hoover St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,187
      • Mar 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Meyer RE/MAX Advantage Plus - Eagan

    • 4914 Radar Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $466,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Radar Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4914 Radar Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Decaro RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $807,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5779 S Pike Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5779 S Pike Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4092 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $718,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      4092 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4092 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3219 Florine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $337,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Florine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3219 Florine St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 4110 Chambersburg Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $368,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Chambersburg Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4110 Chambersburg Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 2901 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $667,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2901 Parkwood Ln, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 906 Baylis St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $346,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Baylis St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      906 Baylis St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fjelstad Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /2

      Est $517,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5591 Highway 194, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5591 Highway 194, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 3912 Getchell Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $302,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Getchell Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3912 Getchell Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 623 N Hugo Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $371,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 N Hugo Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      623 N Hugo Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4431 Decker Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $342,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Decker Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4431 Decker Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Gillman Kuschel Realty Group LLC

    • 140 Chambersburg Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $708,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chambersburg Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 Chambersburg Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4869 Anderson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $450,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4869 Anderson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4869 Anderson Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,100
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 428 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $278,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      428 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Acton RE/MAX

    • 1525 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $301,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1525 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home