1,480

Central Hillside Homes

Section Image
    • 15 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      15 E 7th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 409 E Ninth St Unit 409 1/2 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Ninth St Unit 409 1/2 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      409 E Ninth St Unit 409 1/2 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,100
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Urbaniak North Point Realty

    • 323 N 3rd Ave W Unit 321, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $251,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 N 3rd Ave W Unit 321, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      323 N 3rd Ave W Unit 321, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 317 N 3rd Ave W Unit 319, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $407,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 3rd Ave W Unit 319, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      317 N 3rd Ave W Unit 319, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• 602 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Hansey Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 517 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $257,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      517 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 509 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      509 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,900
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Jacobi Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • 12 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      12 E 5th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $247,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jorgensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • 723 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      723 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $412,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W 10th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      128 W 10th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Williams Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $566,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W 8th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32 W 8th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /16

      Est $229,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E 7th St Unit A E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      202 E 7th St Unit A E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brunfelt Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 W 12th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      132 W 12th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,900

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 11 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $237,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      11 E 4th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 9 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      9 W 9th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Robertson Advocate Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $310,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      523 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,500

      Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX

    • 915 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      915 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tad Johnson Avalon Alliance

    • 522 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $209,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      522 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Jacobi Heirloom Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      512 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      24 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      118 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      316 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      310 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,500

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty Inc

    • 731 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $212,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      731 N 3rd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,400
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Seipel-Anderson 1 Roof Community Housing

    • /17

      Est $339,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      731 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,100
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • /2

      Est $206,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      429 E 6th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $206,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      921 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Urbaniak North Point Realty

    • 429 N 11th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $211,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 N 11th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      429 N 11th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 821 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $191,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      821 N Lake Ave, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 418 N 8th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $189,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 N 8th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      418 N 8th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 407 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Est $189,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      407 E 9th St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 818 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $645,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      818 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $273,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      311 W 4th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 714 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $287,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      714 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 15, 2015

• 1215 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $332,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1215 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • 713 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $317,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      713 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Doberstein RE/MAX

    • 623 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $229,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      623 W Skyline Pkwy, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $237,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      909 W 5th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Deloach Adolphson Real Estate

    • 1023 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Est $188,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1023 W 6th St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,850
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Busche Edmunds Company, LLP

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home