263

Downtown Duluth Homes

Section Image
    • 26 E Superior St Unit 504 Wieland Block C, Duluth, MN 55802

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Superior St Unit 504 Wieland Block C, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26 E Superior St Unit 504 Wieland Block C, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 26 E Superior St Unit Condo 402, Duluth, MN 55802

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Superior St Unit Condo 402, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26 E Superior St Unit Condo 402, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 108 E 2nd St Unit Duplex, Duluth, MN 55805

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 E 2nd St Unit Duplex, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      108 E 2nd St Unit Duplex, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 120 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      120 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 26 E Superior St Unit Condo 403 Wieland B, Duluth, MN 55802

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Superior St Unit Condo 403 Wieland B, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26 E Superior St Unit Condo 403 Wieland B, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Tellor Tellor Realty LLC

    • 311 E Superior St Unit Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      114 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,333

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $739,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Superior St Unit 705, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 E Superior St Unit 705, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      • Studio
      • 6,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      25 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      320 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Superior St Unit 305-307 W Superior, Duluth, MN 55802

      • Studio
      • 13,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      305 W Superior St Unit 305-307 W Superior, Duluth, MN 55802

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Superior St Unit 420, Duluth, MN 55802

      • Studio
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 E Superior St Unit 420, Duluth, MN 55802