Downtown Duluth Homes
-
-
Not Listed For Sale
323 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55805
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
XX Mesaba Ave, Duluth, MN 55802
Last Sold Summary
-
-
Not Listed For Sale
505 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 135,546 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
118 N 3rd Ave W, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 5,950 Sq Ft
- Built 1924
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
213 E 1st St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Built 1912
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
422 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,230,898
Not Listed For Sale210 W Michigan St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 32,738 Sq Ft
- Built 1938
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
232 W 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
210 W Superior St Unit Crescent Apartment, Duluth, MN 55802
- 2 Beds
- 1,500 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
1 E 1st St Unit 325 South Lake Avenu, Duluth, MN 55802
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,299 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
114 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 600 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
3 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,070 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 160 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $317,000
- Apr 10, 2014
Last Listing Agent Trish Kroening Coldwell Banker East West
-
Not Listed For Sale
117-129 N 2nd Ave E Unit B3, Duluth, MN 55805
- 3 Beds
- 850 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
221 W 1st St Unit Top Floor- Yellow Ho, Duluth, MN 55802
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
- Built 1896
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
120 E 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55805
- 2 Beds
- 900 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
7 W Superior St Unit 1, Duluth, MN 55802
- 2 Beds
- 1,500 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
7 W Superior St Unit 2, Duluth, MN 55802
- 1 Bed
- 640 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
125 N 2nd Ave E Unit B7, Duluth, MN 55805
- 3 Beds
- 850 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
316 E 2nd St Unit 11, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
316 E 2nd St Unit 15, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
316 E 2nd St Unit 6, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
316 E 2nd St Unit 8, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
316 E 2nd St Unit 16, Duluth, MN 55805
- 1 Bed
- 900 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
117-129 N 2nd Ave E Unit A8, Duluth, MN 55805
- 3 Beds
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
117-129 N 2nd Ave E, Duluth, MN 55805
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
117-129 N 2nd Ave E Unit B7, Duluth, MN 55805
- 3 Beds
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $278,285
Not Listed For Sale222 E 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55805
- Studio
- Built 0
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
4xxx N 4th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55806
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $135,772
Not Listed For Sale1 N 2nd Ave W, Duluth, MN 55802
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,134 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
110 N 6th Ave W, Duluth, MN 55802
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale1xx Clear Water Ct, Duluth, MN 55803
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,564 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $280,300
- Sep 26, 2013
Last Listing Agent Chris Skorseth Messina & Associates Real Estate
-
Not Listed For Sale
23 W 1st St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- Built 1919
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $1,340,528
Not Listed For Sale106 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 34,500 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
113 N 2nd Ave W, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
-
Est $522,943
Not Listed For Sale31 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 201 Sq Ft
- Built 1872
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
22 W 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55806
- Studio
- 3,949 Sq Ft
- Built 1882
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
5606 N County Rd Unit MCQuade Road, Duluth, MN 55802
Last Sold Summary
-
Not Listed For Sale
321 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
- Studio
- 7,980 Sq Ft
- Built 1909
Last Sold Summary
Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7