2,801

Duluth Heights Homes

Section Image
    • 4042 Haines Rd Unit 111, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $299,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Haines Rd Unit 111, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4042 Haines Rd Unit 111, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Smith Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 901 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $293,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      901 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ryan RE/MAX

    • 1615 Stanford Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $327,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Stanford Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1615 Stanford Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Germond RE/MAX

    • 205 E Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $304,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      205 E Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman Michael Hoffman Realty

    • /5

      Est $195,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Central Entrance, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      316 W Central Entrance, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Truscott Prudential Truscott Northland

    • 605 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $363,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      605 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,840
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tondryk Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 220 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $346,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Larson Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 4030 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $368,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4030 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Marie Nephew RE/MAX

    • 335 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $277,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      335 E Locust St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 510 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $311,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      510 N Blackman Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

    • 302 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $307,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      302 E Willow St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 160 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $307,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      160 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 11, 2020

• 1715 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $433,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1715 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darl Gosseline Market Point Real Estate

    • 3946 Fountain Gate Dr N Unit 5, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $482,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Fountain Gate Dr N Unit 5, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3946 Fountain Gate Dr N Unit 5, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1426 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $293,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1426 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carlson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $265,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 W Gilead St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      35 W Gilead St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lehto RE/MAX

    • 1504 Cedar Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $425,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Cedar Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1504 Cedar Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

    • 1925 Swan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $330,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Swan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1925 Swan Lake Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,450
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • 13 W Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $257,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 W Myrtle St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,675
      • Dec 08, 2014

• 4042 Haines Rd Unit 301, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $376,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Haines Rd Unit 301, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4042 Haines Rd Unit 301, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Smith Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 4042 Haines Rd Unit 209, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $344,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Haines Rd Unit 209, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4042 Haines Rd Unit 209, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Plante Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 606 Pecan Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $627,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Pecan Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      606 Pecan Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cortes Adolphson Real Estate

    • 225 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $349,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      225 W Morgan St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Walker Reliance Realty

    • /7

      Est $151,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lemon St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      25 Lemon St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,430% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Feb 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Christensen Stone Gate Realty, Inc.

    • 124 Lemon St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $213,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lemon St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      124 Lemon St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Realty Duluth, LLC

    • 511 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $287,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      511 N Arlington Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Letsos RE/MAX Results

    • /9

      Est $312,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      711 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 330 W Orange St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $195,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Orange St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      330 W Orange St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Belcastro North Point Realty

    • 516 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $366,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      516 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent stephanie Linde Real Estate Consultants

    • /16

      Est $319,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      905 Ebony Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lomen RE/MAX

    • 407 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $317,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      407 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dodge Sunrise Real Estate, LLC

    • 1206 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $268,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1206 Eklund Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Privette Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 610 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $544,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      610 W Quince St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gilderman Century 21 Atwood

    • 1108 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $452,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1108 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 415 W Mulberry St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $267,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W Mulberry St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      415 W Mulberry St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bayless RE/MAX

    • 1152 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $468,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1152 Como Ave, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Adolphson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 912 Redbud St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $385,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Redbud St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      912 Redbud St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 25, 2017

• 426 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $487,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      426 Clark Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 1811 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $299,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1811 Anderson Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kriss Sutherland Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 213 Wren Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $357,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wren Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      213 Wren Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loren Johnston Lewis & Clark, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home