219

Recently Sold Homes in 33838

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    866 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,135

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    866 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $330,825 Sold May 20, 2025

    1110 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,296

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1110 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,148

    Last Listing Agent Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1113 Allegro Place, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,241

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Hall COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1579 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,707

781 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /13

    $329,950 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,524

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    819 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $244,990 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,327

    Lennar Sol Vista

    355 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    $403,133 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,468

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1034 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,002

    Last Listing Agent Franc Marrero FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC

    128 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,608

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos HOMESMART

    907 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    $373,092 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

737 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    713 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,010

896 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $382,164 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

708 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $324,999 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,667

712 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $325,219 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,461

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    661 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $296,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    911 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,656

    Last Listing Agent Milton Alvira NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    411 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    0 4th St, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazzmen Bey PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT

    0 4th St, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • 625 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $323,185 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    625 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,773

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    625 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    424 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,182

424 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2001 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,114

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    2001 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    812 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /19

    $365,641 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    750 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

750 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $319,999 Sold May 05, 2026

    746 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

746 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $364,046 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    738 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

738 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    739 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,953

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    739 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $324,813 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1134 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,116

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1134 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $224,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    757 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,327

757 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,465

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Guarino CITRAVEST MANAGEMENT LLC

    1433 Bluff Loop, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $434,851 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $315,475 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

506 Camelot Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /11

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Crystal Lake Preserve

    420 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 915 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $307,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    915 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    915 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    217 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,863

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dodson REMAX EXPERTS

    217 E Main St, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $372,764 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    734 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

734 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $259,999 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    803 Cantaberry Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $256,498

803 Cantaberry Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 828 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    $298,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    828 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

828 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $354,950 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1135 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,320

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1135 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $426,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1038 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1038 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home