219

Recently Sold Homes in 33838

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $227,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    418 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,181

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    418 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    520 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,177

    Last Listing Agent Jamil C. Winston (Jay) COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    520 Ridges Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /5

    $246,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    518 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,473

    Lennar Sol Vista

    518 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 713 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $323,320 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    713 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    713 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1315 Vista Del Lago Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,620

    Last Listing Agent Devon Bascombe LPT REALTY, LLC

    1315 Vista Del Lago Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    119 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,048

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rivas REAL BROKER, LLC

    119 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    413 5th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,742

    Last Listing Agent Judith Torres RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    413 5th St S, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $247,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    854 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,285

854 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /14

    $344,999 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    824 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,667

824 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /18

    $321,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    927 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    927 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $253,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    379 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,433

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    379 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1924 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,713

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Torres Rodriguez RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    1924 Amber Sweet Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /5

    $254,499 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    388 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,041

    Lennar Sol Vista

    388 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $330,199 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1019 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1019 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $373,092 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    737 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    737 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /16

    $309,950 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1131 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,299

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1131 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $289,950 Sold Mar 21, 2026

    745 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    745 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    506 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,667

    Lennar Sol Vista

    506 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    818 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,261

818 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    660 Duggers Way, Waverly, FL 33877

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,721

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    660 Duggers Way, Waverly, FL 33877
  • 754 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    $384,133 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    754 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

754 Lake Dell Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /8

    $292,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    923 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    923 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    514 7th St S, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,893

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Yokshas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    514 7th St S, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /17

    $316,670 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    832 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,151

832 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 576 Mahogany Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    $311,974 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    576 Mahogany Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,758

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    576 Mahogany Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $286,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    919 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /6

    $242,999 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    382 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,758

    Lennar Sol Vista

    382 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1411 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,630

    Last Listing Agent Viktoria Strudwick LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    1411 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /17

    $394,999 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1115 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,641

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1115 Olivine Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /5

    $243,240 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    512 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,572

    Lennar Sol Vista

    512 Hart Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 1030 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    $371,450 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1030 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,026

    Richmond American Homes Bella Vista - Seasons

    1030 Wisteria Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $304,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3560 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,010

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Offutt LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES

    3560 Spring Creek Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    878 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,349

878 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    514 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,634

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    514 Miles Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /17

    $230,499 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    319 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,329

    Lennar Sol Vista

    319 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    902 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,424

902 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $224,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    914 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,541

914 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /6

    $244,499 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    376 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,662

    Lennar Sol Vista

    376 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $244,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    684 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,281

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    684 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $339,938 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home