2,853

Dundee, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 648 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $315,650 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    648 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,547

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    648 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $284,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1396 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Watts WATTS FAMILY BROKERS LLC

  • /11

    $340,950 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Pine Plan at Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell, Dundee, FL 33838

    Offering up to 6 bedrooms, the Pine plan is ready to meet your family’s needs. Located off the entryway, a flex room can be optioned as a convenient main-floor bedroom with a full bath across the hall. Beyond the entry, a spacious kitchen with a breakfast-bar island flows into a dining nook—boasting patio access—and a relaxing great room. Additional main-floor highlights include a powder room and

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    769 Lake Dell Dr Unit 36395857, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 652 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $308,702 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    652 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,006

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    652 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $251,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1808 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miluska Parot LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $40,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    64 Juniper Dr E, Dundee, FL 33838

    PRICE REDUCTION--Discover Carefree Living in the 55+ Pet-friendly Dell Lake Village, where you have access to Lake Dell and a private community dock! Enjoy other amenities, including a heated pool, shuffleboard, billiards, a clubhouse with planned activities, and an outdoor putting green to practice your golf. A LOW Lot Lease of $661 per month makes this home attractive in Central Florida. Just 6

    Linda Wilson Sunset Home Sales

    64 Juniper Dr E, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    403 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,917

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    403 Harvard Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $390,842 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Lake Marie Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      807 Lake Marie Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Holloway LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC

  • /2

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 12.06 Acres
    • $91,211 per Acre

    us Us Highway 27, Dundee, FL 33838

    12 acres lot located in Dundee st and us highway 27 south bound. Great space to develop in a growing area.

    Andres Ocampo Century 21 World Connection

    us Us Highway 27, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    702 Lemon Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 822% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,674

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiel S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    702 Lemon Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $272,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1277 Legatto Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maricruz Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $400,050 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    1257 Daisy Hill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to this beautiful Tourmaline home! The main floor features an inviting covered entry, a tranquil study, open dining and great rooms, a convenient powder room and a well-appointed kitchen boasting a center island, white 42" cabinets and quartz countertops. Upstairs, you'll find a lavish primary suite showcasing a private bath with double sinks and a walk-in closet, two secondary bedrooms,

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1257 Daisy Hill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $357,509 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    725 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    725 Lake Dell Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $251,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1720 Canaan Loop, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    1607 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to 1607 Swan Lake Circle. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Nestled in a peaceful, well-established neighborhood, this property boasts over 1,300 square feet of living space, ideal for those who love to entertain. The open-concept floor plan features a spacious living room with abundant natural light, making it the

    Jennifer Grimes ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    1607 Swan Lake Cir, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1725 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,636

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alford BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1725 Hilltop Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Jefferson Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      530 Jefferson Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy McIntee LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

  • /16

    $227,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    751 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    The Navarre offers incredible value with premium upgrades included at no extra cost. Enjoy a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinets, and a large island—perfect for cooking and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find two private suites, each with a walk-in closet and full bathroom. Built with energy-efficient features like double-pane windows, a

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    751 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $359,999 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    1106 Olivine Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,366

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1106 Olivine Way, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $336,929 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Pine St, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      155 Pine St, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

  • /59

    $35,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    143 Emerald Dr W, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome Home to Dell Lake Village! This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is a rare find in the sought-after 55+ community of Dell Lake Village. Situated on a spacious corner lot, you'll enjoy gorgeous views from both your covered front porch and screened-in sitting room - the perfect spots for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Step inside to discover a fully updated interior

    Amanda Spires Dell Lake Village Mobile Home Park

    143 Emerald Dr W, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $237,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    848 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,436

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    848 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /67

      Est $252,536 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Highlands Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      710 Highlands Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Armstrong PL LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /10

    $350,950 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell, Dundee, FL 33838

    On the main floor of the beautiful Laurel plan, you’ll find a spacious great room and an open dining room that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with an immense island and a corner pantry. A powder room and a patio round out this floor. Upstairs, discover a central laundry and a luxurious primary suite boasting a private bath and oversized walk-in closet. This home will be built with a loft or

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    769 Lake Dell Dr Unit 36395935, Dundee, FL 33838
  • 620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    $297,481 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    KB Home Landings at Lake Mabel Loop

    620 Royal Palm Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /67

      Est $241,829 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      712 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brewer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /15

    $392,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Tourmaline Plan at Bella Vista - Seasons, Haines City, FL 33844

    The two-story Tourmaline plan greets guests with a charming covered entry. On the main floor, you’ll find a private study and convenient powder room that can be optioned as an additional bedroom and bathroom. A spacious great room, a dining nook and a well-appointed kitchen featuring an island and center-meet doors leading onto a relaxing patio are also included. Upstairs, discover a laundry, a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1212 Daisy Hill Ave Unit 36395839, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /19

    $339,999 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,733

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Lake Dell - Seasons at Shores of Lake Dell

    808 Lake Dell Rd, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /30

      Est $229,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1007 Valentina Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Watts WATTS FAMILY BROKERS LLC

  • 256 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    $292,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    256 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to the Pindo floorplan, an offering from our Value collection. Step inside and experience the open and airy ambiance created by the long view from the front door to the sliding glass doors at the back of the home. Natural light floods the space, providing a refreshing atmosphere. This thoughtfully designed home features two bedrooms and a bathroom on one side, offering comfort and

    Holiday Builders Builder
    256 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /20

    $259,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    349 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,855

    Lennar Sol Vista

    349 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $327,248 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hendrix Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      110 Hendrix Cir, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cereghino REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /16

    $235,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    745 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    The Pensacola at Sol Vista features a spacious two-story design perfect for families of all sizes. The open-concept first floor includes a chef-ready kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances, upgraded cabinetry, and a center island that flows into the dining and family areas. Upstairs, three bedrooms each feature walk-in closets, while the versatile loft provides

    Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    745 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $227,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    702 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,957

702 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /28

      Est $133,441 Not Listed For Sale

      316 E Merrill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      316 E Merrill Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivis Suarez CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

  • /17

    $387,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    Copper Plan at Bella Vista - Seasons, Haines City, FL 33844

    The single-story Copper plan is highlighted by an open layout offering an expansive great room, a spacious dining area and an impressive kitchen with a roomy pantry and a center island. Three bedrooms are featured, including a lavish primary suite with a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. A central laundry room, covered patio and a 2-car tandem garage—in addition to an attached RV

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1212 Daisy Hill Ave Unit 36395845, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $268,499 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    415 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,528

    Lennar Sol Vista

    415 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
    • /2

      Est $274,181 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Argyle Gate Loop Rd, Dundee, FL 33838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vasquez FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

  • /18

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    272 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838

    Welcome to the King, an impressive four-bedroom floorplan from our Value collection. With its open layout, this home offers the perfect balance between entertaining space and private retreats. At the front of the home, you’ll find a versatile bedroom that can easily be transformed into a den or office to suit your needs. The living room and dining area seamlessly flow together, creating a great

    Holiday Builders Builder
    272 Spindlewood Blvd, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $247,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    400 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,376

400 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home