383

Recently Sold Dundee, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $243,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2052 Orchard Ln Unit 19C5, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,095

    Last Listing Agent Usman Taj Baird & Warner

    2052 Orchard Ln Unit 19C5, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /2

    $462,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    178 Easton Dr, Gilberts, IL 60136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,210

    Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    178 Easton Dr, Gilberts, IL 60136
  • /23

    $389,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    985 Eineke Blvd, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,503

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    985 Eineke Blvd, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    470 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,393

    Last Listing Agent Dorota Sep HomeSmart Connect LLC

    470 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136
  • /27

    $485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1410 Spring Hill Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,282

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Callaway Baird & Warner

    1410 Spring Hill Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /22

    $287,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,587

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Budys HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /53

    $445,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5939 Pine Hollow Rd, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney HomeSmart Connect LLC

    5939 Pine Hollow Rd, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /43

    $452,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    168 Reston Ln, Gilberts, IL 60136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,727

    Last Listing Agent Saul Gutierrez MVG Real Estate Inc

    168 Reston Ln, Gilberts, IL 60136
  • /48

    $565,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3835 Parsons Rd, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Weidner Keller Williams Experience

    3835 Parsons Rd, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    462 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,902

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nosalik Keller Williams Success Realty

    462 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136
  • /19

    $287,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3512 Blue Ridge Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,886

    Last Listing Agent Mariano Santos Homeland Realty, Inc.

    3512 Blue Ridge Ct, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /42

    $391,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2304 Stonegate Rd Unit 321, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,548

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Rosu Xhomes Realty Inc

    2304 Stonegate Rd Unit 321, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /47

    $330,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    438 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,695

    Last Listing Agent David Berganski Coldwell Banker Realty

    438 Town Center Blvd, Gilberts, IL 60136
  • /18

    $302,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2666 Loren Ct Unit 341, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,950

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hinton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    2666 Loren Ct Unit 341, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /14

    $287,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3434 Blue Ridge Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,803

    Last Listing Agent Jim Silva Five Star Realty, Inc

    3434 Blue Ridge Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /59

    $599,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1521 Boulder Bluff Ln, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,469

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zatz HomeSmart Connect LLC

    1521 Boulder Bluff Ln, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /22

    $485,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1740 Kensington Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,375

    Last Listing Agent Tami Carlsen Century 21 Circle

    1740 Kensington Dr, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /54

    $599,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3756 Innesbrook Ct, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,844

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Romano Keller Williams Success Realty

    3756 Innesbrook Ct, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    310 Rustic Ln Unit 2, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $426,103

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ambrose Keller Williams Success Realty

    310 Rustic Ln Unit 2, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /33

    $432,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1402 Winaki Trail, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,238

    Last Listing Agent Jim Silva Five Star Realty, Inc

    1402 Winaki Trail, Algonquin, IL 60102
  • /14

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1852 Center Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,073

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vaccarello Executive Realty Group LLC

    1852 Center Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /28

    $412,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6910 Zachary Dr Unit 2, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,658

    Last Listing Agent Tod Turriff Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    6910 Zachary Dr Unit 2, Carpentersville, IL 60110
  • /16

    $280,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2641 Christie Dr Unit 6-1, Algonquin, IL 60102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Campbell Compass

    2641 Christie Dr Unit 6-1, Algonquin, IL 60102

Showing Results 361 - 383, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home