$124,900
- Land
- 9.81 Acres
- $12,732 per Acre
123 River Ridge Dr, Dunlap, TN 37327
Views all around! Welcome to River Ridge Farms located just minutes from the freeway in Dunlap, TN! This 9.81 acre lot is already cleared, flat, and fronts the river. This is a beautiful, gated community with exclusive access to the pool, clubhouse, playground, and pavilion. Come and Build your Riverfront dream home in this gated mountain community. There is a community lake lot included even
Carey Norwood Crye-Leike, REALTORS