12,659

Homes in ZIP Code 28334

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $289,950 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    37 Boston River Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    37 Boston River Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /33

      Est $284,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Friendly Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1115 Friendly Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,200
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fann HomeTowne Realty

  • /22

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Parcel #3 Bob Lee Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    5.00 acres • SOILS available • Dunn NC (Harnett County) • No HOA • Private setting • Quick access to US 421 and I 95 • Potential for multiple homesites subject to approvals • Private road maintenance agreement Come find your private oasis on 5.00 acres at Parcel 3 Bob Lee Lane in Dunn, NC. Soils information is available in the listing documents to help you evaluate build options. Enjoy a private

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Moultrie

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    (472) 238-1605

    Parcel #3 Bob Lee Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /41

    $235,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1752 Lee Johnson Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,811

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX Signature Realty

    1752 Lee Johnson Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /23

      Est $350,124 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Chadbury Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Chadbury Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Barefoot Emily Barefoot & Associates Re

  • /15

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    102 Jackson St, Dunn, NC 28334

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home within the city limits of Dunn! This spacious .30-acre lot offers the convenience of nearby shopping, dining, and schools while providing a peaceful neighborhood setting. City utilities available. Less then a 10 minute drive to I-95. Whether you're ready to build now or invest for the future, this property offers endless potential and a prime

    Agent Photo

    Ann Milton

    Ann Milton Realty

    (472) 238-1582

    102 Jackson St, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    704 N Orange Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,246

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elmore Godwin Elmore Realty, LLC

    704 N Orange Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /5

      Est $50,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1401 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SAIF YOUNES The Ocean Group

  • /7

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $10,373 per Acre

    4700h N Carolina 242, Dunn, NC 28334

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this beautiful 4.82-acre parcel. Located in a peaceful rural setting, this property offers endless possibilities--whether you're looking to build your dream home, place a manufactured home, start a mini-farm, or invest in land. Enjoy the freedom of NO RESTRICTIONS, giving you flexibility to use the land your way. The property boasts great

    Agent Photo

    Anthony West

    Integra Realty

    (472) 244-0971

    4700h N Carolina 242, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /4

    $151,753 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Lot 1 Burnett Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 13.97 Acres
    • $10,863 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    Lot 1 Burnett Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      605 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,997
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

  • /30

    $350,000 Open Tue 12PM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    72 Betty Ann St, Dunn, NC 28334

    LIKE NEW and ready to impress, this 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home checks all the boxes! The open layout is perfect for entertaining, with a main-floor guest suite (with full bathroom) tucked privately at the rear--ideal for overnight stays. Upstairs features a spacious owner's suite with a soaking tub, separate shower, and a HUGE walk-in closet. Also upstairs are two additional bedrooms, laundry

    Agent Photo

    Olivia Scarborough

    PEAK REALTY GROUP NC LLC

    (472) 212-4046

    72 Betty Ann St, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /3

    $279,800 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    84 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX Signature Realty

    84 Turlington Landing Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Wondertown Dr Unit 3, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      613 Wondertown Dr Unit 3, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

  • /39

    $431,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    Jordan Plan at Cameron Crossing, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Jordan floor plan offers a well-balanced two-story design that spans 2,408 square feet, perfectly blending functionality and comfort. The home features an inviting upstairs loft, ideal for additional living space or a cozy retreat, as well as a separate study that provides a quiet area for work or hobbies. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, with direct access to the

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2525 Erwin-Chapel Road St Unit 40386287, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /11

    $314,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    184 Boston River Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    184 Boston River Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Tart Town Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      622 Tart Town Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Langdon Heffron RE/MAX

  • /24

    $139,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    106 County Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

    Don't be fooled by this tiny package! Everything you need is at 106 County Ave. Modern updates and an open floorplan are what you'll find tucked inside. Let's not forget...they're leaving all appliances including a washer and dryer! Pack your bags...it's moving day!

    Jessica Wheeler RE/MAX REAL ESTATE SERVICE

    106 County Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /17

    $291,400 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    25 Harvest Hills Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    25 Harvest Hills Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5292 Bryant Pond Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5292 Bryant Pond Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

  • /39

    $397,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    Kent Plan at Cameron Crossing, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Kent floor plan offers a spacious and versatile living space across two levels, totaling 2,000 square feet. This thoughtfully designed home features a generous loft area on the upper level, providing a perfect space for a family room, office, or play area, while overlooking the lower level for an open and airy feel. The primary bedroom suite is conveniently located on the first floor,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2525 Erwin-Chapel Road St Unit 40386283, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /3

    $115,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Jada Allen Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 37.23 Acres
    • $3,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Young Johnson Properties Realtors

    0 Jada Allen Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3740 U S 301, Dunn, NC 28334

      3740 U S 301, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

  • /36

    $434,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    Belair Plan at Cameron Crossing, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Belair II floorplan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering two bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfectly tailored for modern living. The first floor presents a seamless blend of functionality and comfort, with a spacious great room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and kitchen, making it an ideal setup for hosting friends or family gatherings. A private primary bedroom,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2525 Erwin-Chapel Road St Unit 40386285, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1004 N Fayetteville Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,476

    Last Listing Agent Nikita McDuffie EXP Realty LLC

    1004 N Fayetteville Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1449 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /22

    $261,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    The Braselton II Plan at Avery Chase, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Braselton II has a rear corner covered patio directly accessible from the light-filled family room. A large eat-in island kitchen overlooks the family room for easy entertaining. On the second floor, you can option the spacious loft to a fourth bedroom, which separates the private owner's suite from two secondary bedrooms. The owner's suite includes a massive walk-in closet and private bath

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    109 Courtside Dr Unit 36765289, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /24

    $274,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    164 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,665

    Smith Douglas Homes Avery Chase

    164 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /17

      Est $258,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1473 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /26

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    Engage Plan at Stout Cottages, Raleigh, NC 27615

    The Engage floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines functionality and style. The exterior features a one-car garage and a charming covered porch, perfect for welcoming guests. On the first floor, the open living space includes a kitchen with a spacious corner pantry, ideal for all your storage needs. A conveniently located powder room on the first floor is ideal for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    7200 Falls of Neuse Rd Unit 36851521, Raleigh, NC 27615
  • /24

    $238,245 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    193 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Avery Chase

    193 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /36

      Est $315,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Alderman Mill Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1852 Alderman Mill Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mia Johnson Harris Realty & Land, LLC

  • /31

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    205 Violet Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    Charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home located at 205 Violet in Dunn NC offering comfortable living with a functional layout and inviting spaces throughout. The home features a spacious living area that flows easily into the kitchen and dining space, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite includes a private bath and generous closet space, while two additional bedrooms

    Melinda Simpson REDFIN CORP.

    205 Violet Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /24

    $284,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    173 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Avery Chase

    173 Courtside Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Colt Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Colt Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lucas RE/MAX United

  • /24

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 7.02 Acres
    • $11,254 per Acre

    0 Harnett Dunn Hwy Unit 27109682, Dunn, NC 28334

    Own your slice of 7.02 acres in Dunn, perfectly positioned along Harnett Dunn Hwy with paved road access. This property features a great mix of wooded and open land with gently rolling terrain—ideal for building your dream home, placing a manufactured home, or holding as an investment. With no flood zone or wetlands, you can confidently make the most of this usable land. Located in North

    John John Easy Land LP

    0 Harnett Dunn Hwy Unit 27109682, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /28

    $192,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    114 Gum Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,164

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR GROUP REALTORS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    114 Gum Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Red Hill Church Rd, Coats, NC 27521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3751 Red Hill Church Rd, Coats, NC 27521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Bowen-Adams Sold By Summer Real Estate

  • /2

    $309,706 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    119 Baxley Dr Unit (Lot 22), Dunn, NC 28334

    Ask about buyer incentives! Space, Style & Incentives--All in One Home!Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,992 sq ft of modern comfort. Highlights include granite and quartz countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring, 30 year architectural shingles, and a double car garage. Sitting on a 0.60-acre lot just minutes from Campbell University.

    April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    119 Baxley Dr Unit (Lot 22), Dunn, NC 28334
  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    208 Planters Ln, Coats, NC 27521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,639

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Brock STILL WATERS REAL ESTATE

    208 Planters Ln, Coats, NC 27521

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home