12,659

Homes in ZIP Code 28334

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Union Grove Church Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1547 Union Grove Church Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

  • /32

    $45,999

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $27,544 per Acre

    4258 U S 301, Dunn, NC 28334

    1.7 acre unrestricted lot located on a paved, public road in Dunn, Harnett County, North Carolina covered with a mixture of mature hardwood and pine trees, and access to electricity, cable, public water and soils that would support a single conventional septic system (evaluated 2024). Less than 1 mile to Interstate 95, 3.7 miles to Cape Fear River Trail Park, 4 miles to Dunn, 15 minutes to

    John Shipley Shipley Co LLC

    4258 U S 301, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    108 Turlington Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    108 Turlington Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /58

      Est $157,848 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lees Chapel Church Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      143 Lees Chapel Church Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hudson JOHN WAYNE HUDSON REALTY INC.

  • /10

    $324,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    46 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Magnolia Floor Plan built by Ben Stout Construction, is a stunning 2 story with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, in the new and charming Ila's Way! Amazing new community in Dunn, and just minutes from I-95! The main level of the home features an open living/kitchen/dining combo with island, granite countertop, lots of cabinet space, and room to entertain. First floor features the owners suite w/

    Tammy Register EXP REALTY OF TRIANGLE NC

    46 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /26

    $319,950 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    99 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    99 Baxley Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /47

      Est $518,871 Not Listed For Sale

      15946 Spiveys Corner Hwy, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      15946 Spiveys Corner Hwy, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY BIELLI EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS-FAYETTEVILLE

  • /26

    $264,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    105 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334

    INCLUDING BLINDS, FRIDGE, WASHER/DRYER, FENCED & SODDED YARD!! Welcome to Stout Cottages and the Vision home plan by Dream Finders Homes! Located in the city of Dunn, Stout Cottages is just under a 40-minute drive to Raleigh or Fayetteville. This two-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with an inviting open-concept main level that creates a seamless flow between the dining area,

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    105 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /37

    $205,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117 Mars Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,122

    Last Listing Agent Adam Noe eXp Realty, LLC - C

    117 Mars Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Ira B Tart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1581 Ira B Tart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Eberwein Path Home, Inc.

  • /3

    $424,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    1744 Alderman Mill Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    Introducing The Sterling Plan in the desirable Plain View area of Sampson County! Just minutes to I-95 for easy commuting! This beautifully crafted new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious bonus room with closet, perfect for a guest suite, home office, or flex space. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a vaulted family room a cozy fireplace, and

    Alan Stewart NAYLOR REALTY

    1744 Alderman Mill Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    400 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Byrd Red Rock Realty, LLC

    400 Brinkley Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /15

      Est $340,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8850 Timothy Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8850 Timothy Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaRue PAGE PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /31

    $199,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft

    112 Gulf Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

    Charming Brick Ranch - 3 Bed | 1.5 Bath | Private Fenced BackyardWelcome home to this well-maintained brick ranch offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home is designed for easy living with a functional layout and thoughtful updates throughout.The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, including a gas

    Susan Allen Coldwell Banker Advantage-Smit

    112 Gulf Dr, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /75

    $401,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    211 Jackson St, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,333

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Cutright EXP Realty LLC

    211 Jackson St, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Country Meadow Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Country Meadow Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer INTEGRA REALTY

  • /47

    $467,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    Southport Plan at Cameron Crossing, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Southport floor plan features spacious two-story living with 2,834 square feet of well-designed space. This home includes five bedrooms and three baths. On the first floor, you'll find a versatile study and a fifth bedroom, perfect for guests or as a flex space. The remaining bedrooms, including the primary suite, are located upstairs along with a centrally located laundry room and loft

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2525 Erwin-Chapel Road St Unit 40386284, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /36

    $287,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    623 O B J Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,044

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer Integra Realty

    623 O B J Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /39

      Est $309,782 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bayside Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 Bayside Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

  • /4

    $468,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    168 Maverick Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    The Jessamine offers a welcoming design with thoughtful details throughout. The covered front porch leads into a foyer, adjacent to a formal dining room perfect for gatherings. The gourmet kitchen, featuring a 9-foot eat-at island, breakfast nook, and walk-in pantry with a butler's pantry, opens seamlessly to a spacious family room with a fireplace. The main level also includes a powder room and

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    168 Maverick Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /58

    $335,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1003 W Divine St, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,968

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Reeves Navigate Realty

    1003 W Divine St, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /47

      Est $353,500 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Christy Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      204 Christy Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,002
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Beynon Century 21 Triangle Group

  • /41

    $364,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    34 Aspen Way, Dunn, NC 28334

    REDUCED.....MOTIVATED SELLERS....Sellers will pay some Closing Costs!! Beautiful Home located in Killington Place Subdivision, just outside of Dunn, in Sampson County in the Plainview School District & convenient to I-95, I-40, Clinton, Fayetteville, & Raleigh. Situated on .63a., this home features 3BR, 2.5BA, Family Room w/Beautiful Stone Fireplace w/gas logs, Kitchen with Granite Countertops &

    Pam Johnson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    34 Aspen Way, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /4

    $137,800 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Lot 3 Julian Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $13,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    Lot 3 Julian Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /27

      Est $323,680 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      360 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Ballard Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /8

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $58,000 per Acre

    275 Raynor Sands Dr, Meadow, NC 28334

    Large, beautiful lot, 1.0 acres in Johnston County centrally located between Raleigh, Smithfield, Dunn, Fayetteville, Clinton, Mount Olive, Newton Grove and Goldsboro, Water box set. County still requiring a connection fee of little over $9400. Raynor Sands Subd. No HOA. Level. Meadow/South Johnston School district. Not far from I-40/NC 50 intersection/Exit 341.

    Carolyn Lambert Lambert Realty

    275 Raynor Sands Dr, Meadow, NC 28334
  • /24

    $135,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    694 John Lee Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX Signature Realty

    694 John Lee Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /97

      Est $578,130 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      325 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Smith Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /2

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $357,143 per Acre

    0 W Cumberland St Unit 10097343, Dunn, NC 28334

    GREAT DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. .91 ACRE LOT OFFERED IN HIGHLY VISIBLE AND DESIRABLE LOCATION. LOCATED ON US HWY 421 ,ONE OF HARNETT COUNTY'S MAIN THOROUGHFARES. CONVENIENT TO I-95 AND CAMPBELL UNIVERSITY

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 W Cumberland St Unit 10097343, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /18

    $294,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    261 Phil Jack Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    261 Phil Jack Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /47

      Est $594,038 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      269 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

  • /35

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    1446 Neighbors Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    Beautiful 3-bedroom home situated on just under an acre, offering space, privacy, and potential. This property features a spacious two story bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or entertainment area. Additionally, there's an unfinished area already roughed in for a master suite- an excellent opportunity to create your dream retreat. In ground pool and pool house. An in home office

    Donna Kokol Mark Spain Real Estate

    1446 Neighbors Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    152 Goose Creek Cir, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,141

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER FAIRCLOTH KEYS TO CAROLINA

    152 Goose Creek Cir, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /35

      Est $288,805 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      235 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /23

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    139 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334

    INCLUDING BLINDS, FRIDGE, WASHER/DRYER, FENCED & SODDED YARD!! Welcome to the Engage home plan by Dream Finders Homes, located in Stout Cottages in the city of Dunn, just under a 40-minute drive to Raleigh. The Engage plan is thoughtfully designed with today's lifestyle in mind, featuring an inviting open-concept first floor that maximizes space and functionality. The kitchen serves as the heart

    TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    139 Stout Landing, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /19

    $223,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    406 W Granville St, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,329

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    406 W Granville St, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /38

      Est $477,096 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hickory Green Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      69 Hickory Green Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    110 Rose Cir, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,773

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Jackson Mark Spain Real Estate

    110 Rose Cir, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Old Us 421 Hwy S, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      98 Old Us 421 Hwy S, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSH AUDELO FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home