11,993

Dunn, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $209,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    130 Jenkins St, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Gipson GRANT-MURRAY HOMES

    130 Jenkins St, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /26

      Est $263,401 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Divine St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      711 E Divine St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Turner RE/MAX

  • /33

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $37,698 per Acre

    0 Bait Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    ***LAND FOR SALE!*** 2 Parcels combined for 1.26 Total Acres! Would make a GREAT remote HORSE BARN & PASTURE! Plenty of Land for a STORAGE FACILITY Site also! All Kinds of Land-use Options! Zoned R-15. No city taxes! Great flat/level property with Shade Trees that has a 'peaceful 'Country Feeling!'' 2 parcels being sold together. Well & septic needed. Great Location off Antioch Church Rd in

    John Hudson JOHN WAYNE HUDSON REALTY INC.

    0 Bait Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /15

    $279,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1036 Turlington Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX Signature Realty

    1036 Turlington Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /9

      Est $179,741 Not Listed For Sale

      903 S Elm Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      903 S Elm Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Zetterquist Relevate Real Estate Inc.

  • /6

    $2,170,000

    • Land
    • 4.91 Acres
    • $441,955 per Acre

    0 Pope Rd Unit 10162133, Dunn, NC 28334

    Introducing a prime industrial investment opportunity located at Pope Road, Dunn, NC. This impressive property is strategically zoned HC, offering versatile potential for a range of industrial endeavors. It boasts essential water and sewer infrastructure, satisfying crucial operational requirements. A recent overpass completion further enhances accessibility, ensuring seamless transportation of

    Teresa Daughtry Harris Realty & Land, LLC

    0 Pope Rd Unit 10162133, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /3

    $218,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    727 McLamb Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $21,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX Signature Realty

    727 McLamb Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /30

      Est $127,020 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      805 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Norman Fathom Realty NC

  • /16

    $294,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26 Harvest Hills Ln, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    26 Harvest Hills Ln, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /16

      Est $158,355 Not Listed For Sale

      706 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      706 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wilson Carolina's Choice Real Estate

  • /2

    $950,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11.31 Acres
    • $83,996 per Acre

    0 Tilghman Dr Unit 10152201, Dunn, NC 28334

    PRIME DEVEOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. LOCATED NEAR HARNETT HEALTH'S DUNN CAMPUS. FRONTAGE ON THREE ROADS. MULTIPLE USE PROPERTY

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 Tilghman Dr Unit 10152201, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /50

    $365,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1161 Stewart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    1161 Stewart Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /31

      Est $261,770 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      603 S Magnolia Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elmore Godwin Elmore Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1403 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,048

    Last Listing Agent SAIF YOUNES The Ocean Group

    1403 Fairground Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /31

      Est $268,916 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Elm Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      611 S Elm Ave, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

  • /2

    $563,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    7977 Julian Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

    Situated on just over 1.5 acre homesite, this stunning 2,800+ sq ft home offers the peace and privacy of country living without sacrificing modern luxury. Surrounded by open space and natural beauty, this property provides the quiet retreat so many buyers are searching for, room to breathe and truly unwind. Inside, timeless character meets refined design. The thoughtfully crafted floor plan

    LONGLEAF TEAM LONGLEAF PROPERTIES OF SANDHILLS LLC.

    7977 Julian Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  • /41

    $229,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12294 Nc Hwy 96 S, Dunn, NC 28334

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Karen De Jesus Romero EXP Realty LLC

    12294 Nc Hwy 96 S, Dunn, NC 28334
    • /21

      Est $92,103 Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Bay St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      403 E Bay St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara White T & Co Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home