29,655

Properties in ZIP Code 81301

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $848,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2579 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    • /26

      Est $918,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Thomas Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2413 Thomas Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Barrett RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $560,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2429 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Brenner Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /32

      Est $746,909 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Needham Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      386 Needham Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,164,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2420 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,193,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Heleno Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $698,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Thomas Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2502 Thomas Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Munn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /24

      Est $619,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2510 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dasha Greidanus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /9

      Est $568,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2512 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Turner Front Range Investments

    • /30

      Est $1,254,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Arroyo Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2610 Arroyo Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /28

      Est $771,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Delwood Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2603 Delwood Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JR Spies Home Team Durango Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $567,458 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Butte Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      407 Butte Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dru English Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /26

      Est $613,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2604 Columbine Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /31

      Est $666,097 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deven Meininger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,564,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 W 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2851 W 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallant Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /27

      Est $638,451 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21 Bacus Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $830/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /34

      Est $910,460 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Sunnyside Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      603 Sunnyside Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Papi Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $956,521 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Birket Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      451 Birket Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Govreau RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $929,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Main Ave Unit C2, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3416 Main Ave Unit C2, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cofman Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /4

      Est $925,562 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Main Ave Unit C1, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3416 Main Ave Unit C1, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,175,452 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Valley View Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      240 Valley View Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sieger Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $540,863 Not Listed For Sale

      161 E 33rd St Unit 5, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      161 E 33rd St Unit 5, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Campbell Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /25

      Est $534,307 Not Listed For Sale

      161 E 33rd St Unit 1, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      161 E 33rd St Unit 1, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /35

      Est $880,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Earl St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3508 Earl St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /26

      Est $257,322 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 32nd St Unit 208, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 W 32nd St Unit 208, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tierney Skahill R1 Colorado

    • /22

      Est $259,689 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 32nd St Unit 205, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 W 32nd St Unit 205, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,650
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tierney Skahill R1 Colorado

    • /33

      Est $265,232 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 32nd St Unit 203, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 W 32nd St Unit 203, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Jagdfeld Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /25

      Est $271,338 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W 32nd St Unit 202, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      300 W 32nd St Unit 202, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /17

      Est $383,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 W 5th Ave Unit B, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3205 W 5th Ave Unit B, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • May 21, 2024

• /31

      Est $908,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 W 2nd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3217 W 2nd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /27

      Est $712,630 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Halto Via Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      217 Halto Via Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,700
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sadler Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /35

      Est $699,033 Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Animas Village Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 E Animas Village Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayden Hyson Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /26

      Est $823,576 Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Animas Village Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 E Animas Village Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /15

      Est $337,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Florida Rd Unit 3, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1255 Florida Rd Unit 3, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Schoon Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /9

      Est $411,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Florida Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1225 Florida Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Govreau RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $360,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Florida Rd Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1200 Florida Rd Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mat Kolding Kolding Commercial Brokerage & Investment

    • /35

      Est $795,680 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maple Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Maple Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Johnson R1 Colorado

    • /35

      Est $1,078,828 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Maple Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,093,200
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,302,060 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Willow Place, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Willow Place, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Govreau RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,018,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 N College Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2707 N College Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Arias Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home