29,656

Properties in ZIP Code 81301

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $1,074,063 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Linda Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      125 Linda Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Munn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,201,735 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Linda Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Linda Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $314,164 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 44, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 44, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ratcliffe The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /14

      Est $436,936 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 42, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 42, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Alper The Columbine Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $442,758 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 25, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 25, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Jan 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Alper The Columbine Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $412,002 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 15, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Ferringway Cir Unit 15, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Alper The Columbine Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $764,203 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ryler Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      131 Ryler Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cofman Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /27

      Est $804,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Colorado Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2625 Colorado Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dru English Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $958,538 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tierra Verde Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Tierra Verde Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Nixon Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /25

      Est $806,251 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tierra Vista Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 Tierra Vista Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /33

      Est $668,855 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Jenkins Ranch Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      351 Jenkins Ranch Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Heleno Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /30

      Est $647,867 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hillcrest Dr Unit 5, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      309 Hillcrest Dr Unit 5, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Overington Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,487,007 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lewis Mountain Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Lewis Mountain Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wells The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $858,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 N College Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2603 N College Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Bleger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,469,225 Not Listed For Sale

      361 County Road 239, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      361 County Road 239, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sloan Hubertus RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $463,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4 La Plata Place Unit 3, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 La Plata Place Unit 3, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Parnell Bayfield Realty

    • /34

      Est $822,612 Not Listed For Sale

      399 W Park Ave Unit C5, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      399 W Park Ave Unit C5, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $859,097 Not Listed For Sale

      399 W Park Ave Unit B6, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      399 W Park Ave Unit B6, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $868,000 Not Listed For Sale

      399 W Park Ave Unit B5, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      399 W Park Ave Unit B5, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $815,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 E 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1354 E 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /34

      Est $857,739 Not Listed For Sale

      196 E Park Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      196 E Park Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,614,740 Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Park Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      230 E Park Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /32

      Est $779,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1465 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chowen Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /26

      Est $746,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Eastlawn Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1731 Eastlawn Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ammerman The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /18

      Est $844,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1732 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,029,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1611 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mace R1 Colorado

    • /34

      Est $1,085,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1715 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /35

      Est $996,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 W 2nd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1748 W 2nd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,340
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallant Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $703,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1831 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

• /25

      Est $577,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Glenisle Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1812 Glenisle Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brookelyn Blea RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,303,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1819 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Krueger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $571,139 Not Listed For Sale

      610 El Paso St Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      610 El Paso St Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Storm RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $609,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2333 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Breed The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $598,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2327 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Zalbowitz Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $591,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2321 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1901 W 3rd Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /22

      Est $728,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Delwood Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2111 Delwood Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sadler Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /26

      Est $712,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Eastlawn Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2118 Eastlawn Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,600
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sumrall Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,164,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Delwood Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Delwood Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /32

      Est $730,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2208 Forest Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coral Smith Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home