29,656

Properties in ZIP Code 81301

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,138,667 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Sortais Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      661 Sortais Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    • /35

      Est $1,063,770 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      134 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Nixon Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /19

      Est $950,431 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Half Moon Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Half Moon Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zane Wells The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,189,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6072 County Road 240, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6072 County Road 240, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /24

      Est $636,311 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Woodbridge Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      619 Woodbridge Ln, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallant Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /29

      Est $950,726 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      436 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sturm Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,105,496 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      500 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,210,019 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Novai Way, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      99 Novai Way, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbs Blackmore Group

    • /34

      Est $1,131,750 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Red Table Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Red Table Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,222,184 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Nusbaum Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      375 Nusbaum Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Osborn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,162,027 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stagecoach Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Stagecoach Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Munn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /16

      Est $831,132 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Saddle Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      109 Saddle Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    • /30

      Est $652,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Carbon Jct Unit 40, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1140 Carbon Jct Unit 40, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Way The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /33

      Est $550,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Carbon Jct Unit 37, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1140 Carbon Jct Unit 37, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katri Annast RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $912,296 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Oso Grande Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      726 Oso Grande Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbs Blackmore Group

    • /34

      Est $908,304 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Oso Grande Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      410 Oso Grande Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,008,635 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Clear Spring Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      230 Clear Spring Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany McCoy Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /31

      Est $921,086 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Clear Spring Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 Clear Spring Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 County Road 234a, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      324 County Road 234a, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Fullerton The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $921,519 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Mariposa Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      349 Mariposa Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Arnwine Destination DRO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $600,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1 E 6th Ave Unit 40, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 E 6th Ave Unit 40, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lubrant Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /34

      Est $616,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1 E 6th Ave Unit 17, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 E 6th Ave Unit 17, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kerlin The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /20

      Est $559,369 Not Listed For Sale

      190 E 7th Ave Unit B-3, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      190 E 7th Ave Unit B-3, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,250
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Young eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $590,595 Not Listed For Sale

      190 E 7th Ave Unit B-1, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      190 E 7th Ave Unit B-1, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Itter Integrity Real Estate & Lending

    • /35

      Est $665,644 Not Listed For Sale

      226 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      226 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Erb Destination DRO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,001,869 Not Listed For Sale

      841 E 5th St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      841 E 5th St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /21

      Est $604,489 Not Listed For Sale

      556 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      556 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Pryor Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /27

      Est $285,241 Not Listed For Sale

      634 E 8th Ave Unit 22, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      634 E 8th Ave Unit 22, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /25

      Est $291,861 Not Listed For Sale

      634 E 8th Ave Unit 4, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      634 E 8th Ave Unit 4, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Overfield Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /23

      Est $401,493 Not Listed For Sale

      725 E College Dr Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      725 E College Dr Unit 2, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $975,478 Not Listed For Sale

      715 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      715 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 E 1st St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      461 E 1st St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Pavon The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /29

      Est $562,572 Not Listed For Sale

      649 E 2nd St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      649 E 2nd St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Arellano Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /23

      Est $598,325 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E 6th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      202 E 6th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiare Flora The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /6

      Est $515,333 Not Listed For Sale

      228 E 6th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      228 E 6th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /19

      Est $526,922 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      215 E 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /24

      Est $695,111 Not Listed For Sale

      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 342, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 342, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /26

      Est $738,111 Not Listed For Sale

      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 241, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 241, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /35

      Est $768,475 Not Listed For Sale

      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 111, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      355 E 3rd Ave Unit 111, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Low EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    • /20

      Est $556,287 Not Listed For Sale

      541 E 5th St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      541 E 5th St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Makala Jewell EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home