29,654

Properties in ZIP Code 81301

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $956,286 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      98 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Langefels Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 E 5th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      463 E 5th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $956,141 Not Listed For Sale

      758 E 5th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      758 E 5th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Heleno Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $768,072 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Coalbank Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Coalbank Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cofman Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /34

      Est $794,162 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Alamo Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      103 Alamo Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serwe The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,159,278 Not Listed For Sale

      146 E 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      146 E 4th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Munn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /28

      Est $307,687 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Yankee Girl Ct Unit 206, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      166 Yankee Girl Ct Unit 206, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Erb Destination DRO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $592,029 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Metz Ln Unit 103, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      175 Metz Ln Unit 103, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /27

      Est $669,280 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Red Canyon Trail Unit H, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Red Canyon Trail Unit H, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    • /35

      Est $1,771,660 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Royal Elk Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Royal Elk Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $778/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gullotti Glacier Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,666,902 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Royal Elk Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      48 Royal Elk Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /29

      Est $809,524 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Tierra Vista Dr Unit 1617, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      223 Tierra Vista Dr Unit 1617, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Nixon Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /32

      Est $391,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Florida Rd Unit D201, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1485 Florida Rd Unit D201, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,342,330 Not Listed For Sale

      661 County Road 204, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      661 County Road 204, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ammerman The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /29

      Est $586,371 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Vaca Place, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      77 Vaca Place, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kurlander Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,520,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 County Road 245, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1846 County Road 245, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallant Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /9

      Est $2,230,000 Not Listed For Sale

      354 County Road 229, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1925
      354 County Road 229, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,652,250
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wells The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,169,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 County Road 228, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1477 County Road 228, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lafferty Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,088,641 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Trimble Crossing Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      324 Trimble Crossing Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mazur Blackmore Group

    • /35

      Est $1,043,072 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Trimble Crossing Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      268 Trimble Crossing Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,161,635 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Florida Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      800 Florida Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /16

      Est $453,477 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Fantango Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      469 Fantango Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coby Wiegert The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $812,793 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Meadows Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      151 Meadows Rd, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Arias Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,062,664 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Culebra Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      80 Culebra Cir, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /32

      Est $1,106,916 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      120 Big Bend Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,241,837 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Clear Creek Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      75 Clear Creek Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,290,996 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Clear Creek Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40 Clear Creek Loop, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anand McManus Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /28

      Est $883,636 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Needle Creek Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      162 Needle Creek Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bates Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,432,720 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Needle Creek Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      192 Needle Creek Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /11

      Est $1,490,035 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      46 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Zalbowitz Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $990,620 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      47 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,250
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lubrant Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,387,649 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Mill Creek Ct, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Chavez eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,365,532 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      471 Eagle Pass, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /35

      Est $2,099,805 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Monarch Crest Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      550 Monarch Crest Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Woods Harmony Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,510,345 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Monarch Crest Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Monarch Crest Trail, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $640,189 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Salt Brush St, Durango, CO 81301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      275 Salt Brush St, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deven Meininger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,255,836 Not Listed For Sale

      739 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      739 E 7th Ave, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,454,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4365 County Road 237, Durango, CO 81301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4365 County Road 237, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,873,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Karle Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /29

      Est $681,164 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ophir Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24 Ophir Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,996,019 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kennebec Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      22 Kennebec Dr, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kniffin Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home