6,053

Properties in ZIP Code 81303

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U S 160 Unit 3 756598, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      0 U S 160 Unit 3 756598, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Overington Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Castle Ridge Dr Unit 756536, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Castle Ridge Dr Unit 756536, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      N Us Highway 550 Unit 124, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N Us Highway 550 Unit 124, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cowboy Trail Unit 756378, Durango, CO 81301

      0 Cowboy Trail Unit 756378, Durango, CO 81301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Holmes The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 141 Unit 756293, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      0 County Road 141 Unit 756293, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds, Independent Broker

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 300 Unit 756191, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 County Road 300 Unit 756191, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rigby RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Legacy Ranch Ln Unit 756135, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      0 Legacy Ranch Ln Unit 756135, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U S 160 Unit 755786, Durango, CO 81303

      0 U S 160 Unit 755786, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kurlander Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Florida Meadows Ln Unit 755482, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      0 Florida Meadows Ln Unit 755482, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Way The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jack Rabbit Unit 755423, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Jack Rabbit Unit 755423, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rob Johnston Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shiloh Cir Unit 755407, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Shiloh Cir Unit 755407, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spitzer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Legacy Ranch Ln Unit 754911, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Legacy Ranch Ln Unit 754911, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Hartley Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fork Horn Ct Unit 754692, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      0 Fork Horn Ct Unit 754692, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hall Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Florida Meadows Ln Unit 754347, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Florida Meadows Ln Unit 754347, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Williams Blue Ribbon Properties

    • /13

      Est $797,142 Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 141 Unit 753906, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      0 County Road 141 Unit 753906, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    • /27

      Est $1,268,545 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heritage Rd Unit 753351, Hesperus, CO 81326

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      0 Heritage Rd Unit 753351, Hesperus, CO 81326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gallant Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westridge Rd Unit 752686, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0 Westridge Rd Unit 752686, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

• /35

      Est $1,530,331 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jack Rabbit Unit 752555, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0 Jack Rabbit Unit 752555, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amber Johnson R1 Colorado

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Basin Creek Cir Unit 752168, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      0 Basin Creek Cir Unit 752168, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Perino Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Oaks Ln Unit 752003, Hesperus, CO 81326

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      0 Red Oaks Ln Unit 752003, Hesperus, CO 81326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Villa Escalante Ct Unit 751898, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      0 Villa Escalante Ct Unit 751898, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Storm RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mama Llama Ln Unit 750597, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Mama Llama Ln Unit 750597, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoy The Wells Group of Durango, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aaron Dr Unit 750161, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0 Aaron Dr Unit 750161, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blanchard Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Valle Escondido Dr Unit 748443, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      0 Valle Escondido Dr Unit 748443, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 216 Unit 748302, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      0 County Road 216 Unit 748302, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Coby Wiegert The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Panorama Dr Unit 748186, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      0 Panorama Dr Unit 748186, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westridge Rd Unit 747740, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0 Westridge Rd Unit 747740, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Brown R1 Colorado

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Oaks Dr Unit 747460, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      0 River Oaks Dr Unit 747460, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridge Rd Unit 746927, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      0 Ridge Rd Unit 746927, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,875
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Donaldson Gregg Donaldson Independent Broker

    • /25

      Est $1,037,588 Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Oaks Ct Unit 746740, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 River Oaks Ct Unit 746740, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serwe The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anasazi Place Unit 745853, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Anasazi Place Unit 745853, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sieger Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Canyon Springs Ranch Rd Unit 745696, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Canyon Springs Ranch Rd Unit 745696, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Far View Rd Unit 745680, Durango, CO 81303

      0 Far View Rd Unit 745680, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andy Langefels Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /20

      Est $241,590 Not Listed For Sale

      0 High Flume Dr Unit 745315, Durango, CO 81303

      0 High Flume Dr Unit 745315, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lorenz The Wells Group of Durango, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,292,723 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Oaks Ln Unit 745217, Hesperus, CO 81326

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0 Red Oaks Ln Unit 745217, Hesperus, CO 81326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Valle Escondido Dr Unit 745175, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      0 Valle Escondido Dr Unit 745175, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Carll Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Oaks Ct Unit 745141, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 River Oaks Ct Unit 745141, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dreamy Draw Unit 745139, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      0 Dreamy Draw Unit 745139, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Oaks Dr Unit B 745102, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 River Oaks Dr Unit B 745102, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Anderson R1 Colorado

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Oaks Dr Unit 744768, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      0 River Oaks Dr Unit 744768, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMillen Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home