6,051

Properties in ZIP Code 81303

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $646,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 35, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 35, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee McAliney Harmony Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $835,715 Not Listed For Sale

      250 North Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      250 North Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot S-37 D&rg, Durango, CO 81303

      Lot S-37 D&rg, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weese eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $75,000 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Rancho Durango Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • Built 1967
      727 Rancho Durango Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lamb Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,063,046 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sawmill Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      131 Sawmill Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Exum-Peterson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,129,053 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Aloo Gobi, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Aloo Gobi, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aspen Groen Aspen Groen, Independent Broker

    • /31

      Est $466,376 Not Listed For Sale

      20310 Highway 160 Unit 54, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20310 Highway 160 Unit 54, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Gutherie eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $780,146 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Sundance Hills Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      272 Sundance Hills Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Campbell Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /34

      Est $587,146 Not Listed For Sale

      20310 Highway 160 Unit 77, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20310 Highway 160 Unit 77, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ammerman The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $478,183 Not Listed For Sale

      20310 Highway 160 Unit 75, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20310 Highway 160 Unit 75, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hendry RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 County Road 232 Unit 16, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      440 County Road 232 Unit 16, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coral Smith Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $2,037,006 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Shenandoah Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      50 Shenandoah Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /22

      Est $1,308,830 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Dreamy Draw, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      464 Dreamy Draw, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dasha Greidanus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,155,761 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fork Horn Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      95 Fork Horn Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Glynn Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,823,483 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Legacy Ranch Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      268 Legacy Ranch Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deven Meininger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /7

      Est $270,689 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mama Llama Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      214 Mama Llama Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Baca Your Castle Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,776,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2041 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Roberts The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /33

      Est $535,441 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Spring Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      900 Spring Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Farley R1 Colorado

    • /35

      Est $1,783,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1 River Rim Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 River Rim Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,078,518 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      358 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Owen R1 Colorado

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 County Road 301, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2292 County Road 301, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Osborn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,254,296 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Anasazi Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      47 Anasazi Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $573/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /16

      Est $773,002 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cedar Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      139 Cedar Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gorman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 County Road 307, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3555 County Road 307, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,350
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thad Trujillo The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,002,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 County Road 303, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1322 County Road 303, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,250
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /25

      Est $875,987 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Encantado Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      82 Encantado Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Klein United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /35

      Est $931,961 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Encantado Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      216 Encantado Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Nixon Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /27

      Est $773,765 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Encantado Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      209 Encantado Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /20

      Est $582,933 Not Listed For Sale

      138 River Oaks Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • Built 2025
      138 River Oaks Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cofman Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /35

      Est $632,285 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pine Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      150 Pine Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hall Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,297,801 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Lake Durango Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      744 Lake Durango Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /34

      Est $278,500 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Trail Wood Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      129 Trail Wood Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Zalbowitz Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Panorama, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      86 Panorama, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Markus Lux The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Highway 550, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4036 Highway 550, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Goats Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,238,468 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Thoroughbred Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      856 Thoroughbred Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serwe The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /26

      Est $614,099 Not Listed For Sale

      813 County Road 216, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      813 County Road 216, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    • /35

      Est $1,493,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Thoroughbred Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1241 Thoroughbred Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /29

      Est $901,244 Not Listed For Sale

      789 County Road 218, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      789 County Road 218, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sorensen The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $946,757 Not Listed For Sale

      356 N Hylander Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      356 N Hylander Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aronson Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /35

      Est $659,144 Not Listed For Sale

      349 County Road 218, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      349 County Road 218, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wells The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home