6,051

Properties in ZIP Code 81303

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $844,000 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Anasazi Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      75 Anasazi Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Klein United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /35

      Est $1,352,030 Not Listed For Sale

      93 River Rim Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      93 River Rim Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Osborn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Stills Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      118 Stills Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burden HomeSmart

    • /35

      Est $620,071 Not Listed For Sale

      761 County Road 216, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      761 County Road 216, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serwe The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /32

      Est $495,127 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      474 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Schoon Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 County Road 214, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2119 County Road 214, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Riojas Rocky Mountain Realty and Rentals

    • /30

      Est $671,051 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      862 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Austin Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,099,943 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      616 Rainbow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Spencer The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $991,847 Not Listed For Sale

      9294 County Road 213, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9294 County Road 213, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $774,245 Not Listed For Sale

      91 View Mesa Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91 View Mesa Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dru English Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,163,769 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Heart Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Heart Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $998,049 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Aloo Gobi, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      398 Aloo Gobi, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Exum-Peterson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /13

      Est $974,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 County Road 303, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      1525 County Road 303, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /35

      Est $2,318,573 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Kiva Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      478 Kiva Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,245,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thad Trujillo The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $649,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2521 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ammerman The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /20

      Est $461,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2419 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Rosenbaugh Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $695,938 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Meadow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Meadow Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /35

      Est $774,583 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Moon Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Moon Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Pryor Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $552,857 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      394 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /35

      Est $707,351 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Morning Glory Ave, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      205 Morning Glory Ave, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $670,104 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Clover Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      201 Clover Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Christner Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,190,670 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      573 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /34

      Est $1,029,001 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      730 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,331,652 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      540 Florida Meadows Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /35

      Est $1,076,193 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Meadowlark Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      212 Meadowlark Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deven Meininger The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Est $748,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 County Road 301, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1155 County Road 301, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Deas Jeremy Deas, Independent Broker

    • /31

      Est $665,876 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Moonridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      128 Moonridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Bates Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,530,331 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Jack Rabbit Trail, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      533 Jack Rabbit Trail, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Overington Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /34

      Est $631,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2676 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2676 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /23

      Est $662,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1121 Highway 172, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Malarsie Keller Williams Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $587,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2650 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 687 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /29

      Est $709,785 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Farraday Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      410 Farraday Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elworthy Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $692,684 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Brice Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      122 Brice Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cofman Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /31

      Est $733,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Sundance Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1035 Sundance Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /35

      Est $620,588 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Sundance Hills Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      177 Sundance Hills Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Govreau RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $792,204 Not Listed For Sale

      93 River Front Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      93 River Front Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /35

      Est $636,568 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Florida Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      93 Florida Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /34

      Est $822,229 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      351 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 29, 2024

• /35

      Est $703,768 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      451 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarod Townsend Blackmore Group

    • /35

      Est $635,113 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      501 Pioneer Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spitzer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home