6,051

Properties in ZIP Code 81303

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $673,417 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Derby Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      234 Derby Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cordes Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 County Road 510, Durango, CO 81303

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      979 County Road 510, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tierney Skahill R1 Colorado

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cole Ranch Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Cole Ranch Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clair Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /4

      Est $751,424 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Knolls Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      316 Knolls Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      2455 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kamps RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $474,041 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Collina Place, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      165 Collina Place, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Jefferies RW Jefferies and Associates

    • /34

      Est $898,019 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Valle Escondido Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      496 Valle Escondido Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coby Wiegert The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 County Road 231, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      229 County Road 231, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sieger Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /27

      Est $586,783 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Vista Linda Ave, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      132 Vista Linda Ave, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Baier R1 Colorado

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1059 County Road 220, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Shubert Mile High Luxury Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $538,000 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Silverview Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1983
      178 Silverview Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wells The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Trestle Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      227 Trestle Ln, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hartwell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $824,436 Not Listed For Sale

      50 River Oaks Dr Unit 118, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 River Oaks Dr Unit 118, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds, Independent Broker

    • /30

      Est $635,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 20, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 20, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,333
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sumrall Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /29

      Est $602,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 16, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1295 Escalante Dr Unit 16, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $931,553 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Villa Escalante Ct Unit 8, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Villa Escalante Ct Unit 8, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Overfield Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /33

      Est $993,698 Not Listed For Sale

      106 River Oaks Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 River Oaks Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Fullerton The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,017,256 Not Listed For Sale

      104 River Oaks Ct Unit 9, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 River Oaks Ct Unit 9, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /35

      Est $1,631,909 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Ute Junction Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      381 Ute Junction Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Lott Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,056,715 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Blue Ridge, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      85 Blue Ridge, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Legacy Properties West Sotheby's Int. Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,212,493 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Blue Ridge, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      425 Blue Ridge, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlene Russell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,177,681 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Colonial Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      709 Colonial Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kunkel Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,735,820 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Colonial Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      378 Colonial Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Hutcheson The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /31

      Est $980,677 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mountain Top Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      150 Mountain Top Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /33

      Est $453,223 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Spring Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      459 Spring Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Papi Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /35

      Est $554,032 Not Listed For Sale

      351 W Fork Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      351 W Fork Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    • /32

      Est $612,240 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Saw Mill Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      720 Saw Mill Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Baca Your Castle Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,123,061 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Elk Run, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 S Elk Run, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Karle Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /34

      Est $582,333 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Browns Lake Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52 Browns Lake Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kessy Dalton EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    • /33

      Est $712,548 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Browns Lake Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      128 Browns Lake Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Osborn The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /30

      Est $622,762 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Locust Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28 Locust Ct, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katri Annast RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $512,785 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Westridge Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      151 Westridge Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrilla Cass Durango Mountain Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $567,153 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Westridge Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      72 Westridge Rd, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalei Pitcher Jann C Pitcher Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $504,303 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Mora RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $514,399 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      111 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sorensen The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /17

      Est $463,231 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      133 Forest Ridge Dr, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Setka R1 Colorado

    • /35

      Est $421,214 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ponderosa Trail, Durango, CO 81303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      45 Ponderosa Trail, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,100
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rinderle Durango Land and Homes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Wood Haven Way, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      83 Wood Haven Way, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Overington Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $481,689 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wood Haven Way, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      61 Wood Haven Way, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /25

      Est $516,673 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Choke Cherry Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91 Choke Cherry Cir, Durango, CO 81303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Deas Jeremy Deas, Independent Broker

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home