10,376

Durant, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    3005 Quail Ridge Cir, Durant, OK 74701

    Beautifully redone home in one of Durant’s most desired neighborhoods! Located in Quail Ridge Circle, this move-in ready 4 bed, 2 bath home features mature trees, a newer interior remodel, new windows in 2024, a new sprinkler system, new privacy fence, and a well-maintained yard. Homes like this don’t last long in Quail Ridge!

    Taylor Downs Turnkey Realty, LLC

    3005 Quail Ridge Cir, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $167,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    277 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    277 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /13

      Est $196,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Alma Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1212 Alma Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renea Roberts American Dream Realty

  • /22

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    507 NE 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    New Construction Duplex – 3 Bed / 2 Bath Each | $349,500 for Both Units Combined! (Both units 507 & 509 NE 5th Avenue included in sale).This brand-new duplex offers the perfect blend of modern design and functionality. Each unit features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,143 sqft each (per builder plans) of living space, making it ideal for investors, multi-generational living, or

    Brittney Blair Easy Life Realty

    507 NE 5th Ave, Durant, OK 74701
  • /39

    $120,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3601 Dana Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,656

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Tidwell Sparlin Realty

    3601 Dana Dr, Durant, OK 74701
    • /10

      Est $155,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Jerry St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1507 Jerry St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Wood Brewer Realty Group

  • /49

    $399,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    2417 Wilson St, Durant, OK 74701

    Welcome to a rare opportunity in Durant to have a versatile dual-living property set on over 3 beautifully maintained, park-like acres just minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and entertainment, including Choctaw Casino & Resort. The home is also just minutes from Southeastern Oklahoma State University. This thoughtfully designed home offers two fully independent living spaces under one roof,

    Anne Lasiter Texoma Realty Group, LLC

    2417 Wilson St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /21

    $226,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    513 W Main St, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,917

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    513 W Main St, Calera, OK 74730
    • /21

      Est $350,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Wilson St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4901 Wilson St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Quality Realty

  • /59

    $800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1895 Old Highway 70, Durant, OK 74701

    LOOKING FOR A MINI RANCH! This 29.34 acres is JUST 2.5 MILES FROM DOWNTOWN DURANT and fits the bill with just the right amount of pasture, timber, a small pond and a 10-acre spring fed pond. Improvements consist of the 2015 brick home, built on a split 3-bedroom 2 bath design, pantry/laundry, granite countertops, walk in closets, covered patio, 1 year old outside CH&A unit and in-ground storm

    Lynn Richards Heartbeat Realty, LLC

    1895 Old Highway 70, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $55,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23007 U S 70, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    23007 U S 70, Durant, OK 74701
    • /3

      Est $246,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Gail Farrell Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1001 Gail Farrell Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hightower American Dream Realty

  • /7

    $36,500

    • Land
    • 21,431 Sq Ft
    • $74,187 per Acre

    19 Blake Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    Prime Build-Ready Half-Acre Lot(s) in Hillcrest Heights Estates – Durant, OK Discover a rare opportunity to build in Hillcrest Heights Estates, a well-established neighborhood of custom homes in Durant, Oklahoma. These 0.50± acre, side-by-side lots sit high on a gentle hilltop, offering open views, excellent curb appeal, and an ideal setting for a custom residence. Each lot is mostly flat, open,

    Vince Barnett Impact Realty, LLC.

    19 Blake Ln, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $209,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    385 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    385 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /12

      Est $207,884 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Briarwood Place, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      904 Briarwood Place, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Richey Inactive Office

  • /17

    $165,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    421 W Arkansas St, Durant, OK 74701

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Durant, where modern updates meet timeless charm. Completely renovated with thoughtful attention to detail, this property offers peace of mind and stylish living from top to bottom. Step inside to discover brand-new flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home, complemented by fresh wood trim, custom baseboards, and detailed window

    Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    421 W Arkansas St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    66 N Roberta Rd, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,607

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    66 N Roberta Rd, Durant, OK 74701
    • /32

      Est $378,987 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      911 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Haney Quality Realty

  • /13

    $44,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1822 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

    Investor special, the home is ready for a full makeover. Home being sold ASIS-WHEREIS, waiver of liability to be signed before entering the home. All offers must be submitted via Offers locating the property address at www.xome.com. if you are not a licensed agent feel free to reach out to me for help with submitting. Owners are exempt from disclosure. “This property has been placed in an

    Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    1822 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    309 Wilson Pkwy, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,023

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Epique Realty

    309 Wilson Pkwy, Durant, OK 74701
    • /44

      Est $333,628 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      907 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Cecil Epique Realty

  • /13

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $34,404 per Acre

    009 E Davis, Durant, OK 74701

    Time to build on this 2.18 acre lot with a minimum 2000 sqft building requirement outside of city limits! Water (Rural Water District #5) and electric (OG&E) available, maximum of two cattle or two horses allowed per covenants and located in Calera school district.

    Brittney Wood Brewer Realty Group

    009 E Davis, Durant, OK 74701
  • /2

    $167,990 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    315 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Brewer Brewer Realty Group

    315 Worth Ave, Durant, OK 74701
    • /23

      Est $287,790 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      901 Crooked Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Losawyer RE/MAX

  • /10

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 23,348 Sq Ft
    • $88,619 per Acre

    83 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    Residential Lot in The Grove Subdivision, Phase II. Silo Schools. Building Minimum 1,700 Square Feet of heated and cooled space. Concrete Streets.

    Robert Story Campbell Real Estate Group

    83 Maple Leaf Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 S Lone Oak Rd Unit 2547150, Durant, OK 74701

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $22,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beryl Sears David Norman Land Company

    0 S Lone Oak Rd Unit 2547150, Durant, OK 74701
    • /13

      Est $167,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Waco St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1422 Waco St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tubbs Bryan Appraisal & Realty

  • /10

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    52 Royal Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701

Robert Story Campbell Real Estate Group

    52 Royal Oak Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    196 E 4th St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Munday Heart Land Pro Realty LLC

    196 E 4th St, Durant, OK 74701
    • /27

      Est $154,968 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 15th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      317 N 15th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Inc Realty, PLLC

  • /32

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1225 Denison St, Durant, OK 74701

    Take a look at this 990 sq ft newly painted2 bedroom 1 bath house! New carpet in living room and bedroom, Linoleum in kitchen and bathroom There is also an extra room off of kitchen that could be used for an office, playroom, or extra bedroom, which is noy included in sq footage .Ceiling fans in living room and kitchen. New AC/Heat unit. Refrigerator and stove will remain. Located in a

    Don Vansickle Mossy Oak Properties - Oklahoma AgRec Land, LLC

    1225 Denison St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /38

    $169,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1226 W Louisiana St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,248

    Last Listing Agent Brad Aycock Active Real Estate

    1226 W Louisiana St, Durant, OK 74701
    • /19

      Est $112,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1410 W Elm St, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Powell Bryan Appraisal & Realty

  • /29

    $127,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    905 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Durant that’s full of charm and modern upgrades! With striking curb appeal, this home invites you in from the moment you arrive, showcasing a welcoming front porch perfect for relaxing. Every detail has been refreshed inside and out, featuring new vinyl siding, fresh paint, and stylish fixtures. Step inside to find cozy

    Tracy Powell Bryan Appraisal & Realty

    905 W Beech St, Durant, OK 74701
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    324 E Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,912

    Last Listing Agent Oneida Lerma Epique Realty

    324 E Cedar St, Durant, OK 74701
    • /17

      Est $139,073 Not Listed For Sale

      523 N 14th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      523 N 14th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hamill Sparlin Realty

  • /38

    $225,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    1019 Four Seasons Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    1019 Four Seasons Dr, Durant, OK 74701
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    209 Shell Ln, Durant, OK 74701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,289

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stoner Epique Realty

    209 Shell Ln, Durant, OK 74701
    • /14

      Est $169,667 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S 14th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      701 S 14th Ave, Durant, OK 74701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Bellettini 1907 Realty

  • /2

    $332,362

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $223,062 per Acre

    1401 Bryan Dr, Durant, OK 74701

    This 1.49 acres is the north part of a 3.67-acre highly visible commercial tract located west of the Hospital and Medical Building. Great location for medical, restaurant or retail business. Sales price based on $3.50 per square foot. The Agent is a part owner.

    Angela Sullivan Heartbeat Realty, LLC

    1401 Bryan Dr, Durant, OK 74701

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home