$205,000
910 Junction Rd, Durham, NC 27704
- Land
- 3.15 Acres
- $65,079 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- 61 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Carl Penny Fathom Realty NC, LLC
910 Junction Rd, Durham, NC 27704$205,000
910 Junction Rd, Durham, NC 27704
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carl Penny Fathom Realty NC, LLC
910 Junction Rd, Durham, NC 27704$341,000
508 Weeping Willow Dr, Durham, NC 27704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,757
Last Listing Agent Stacy Slone Keller Williams Elite Realty
508 Weeping Willow Dr, Durham, NC 27704$575,000
1206 Masters Place Way, Durham, NC 27703
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,482
Stanley Martin Falls Village - Sterling Series
1206 Masters Place Way, Durham, NC 27703$360,000
2901 Kingston Ave, Durham, NC 27704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $344,695
Last Listing Agent Robert Sutter Howard Hanna Allen Tate Durham
2901 Kingston Ave, Durham, NC 27704$378,379
520 Sunset Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27704
Move in Ready Sold Summary
KB Home Brooks Mill - Reserve Series
520 Sunset Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27704$555,000
2014 Kapalua Way, Durham, NC 27703
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Stanley Martin Falls Village - Sterling Series
2014 Kapalua Way, Durham, NC 27703$575,000
1206 Masters Place Way Unit 151, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,482
Last Listing Agent Jolene Johnson SM North Carolina Brokerage
1206 Masters Place Way Unit 151, Durham, NC 27703$354,000
5201 Shady Bluff St, Durham, NC 27704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,817