2,335

Garrett Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $472,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3908 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Goss Invested Realty

    • /23

      Est $448,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3916 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Wallace My Dog Tess, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $562,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3714 Hulon Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hartzell Urban Durham Realty

    • /29

      Est $420,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3714 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Rudolph Chapel Hill Realty Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $409,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Sandy Ridge Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3712 Sandy Ridge Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /23

      Est $595,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3820 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /30

      Est $790,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4304 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hostetler Doreen Hostetler, R E Services

    • /30

      Est $835,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4206 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Keller Williams Legacy

    • /53

      Est $751,902 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4307 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Trevor Compass -- Cary

    • /6

      Est $736,124 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4306 Pine Bark Trail, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /34

      Est $817,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Cambridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3706 Cambridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Choi Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /48

      Est $829,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Branchwood Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4311 Branchwood Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn White Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /73

      Est $936,527 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Branchwood Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4306 Branchwood Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Tunnell Weaver Street Realty & Auction

    • /30

      Est $767,433 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Solterra Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      116 Solterra Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dickinson Nest Realty of the Triangle

    • /30

      Est $449,960 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3526 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Diprofio DiProfio Homes

    • /30

      Est $511,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3524 Randolph Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Brisley Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /78

      Est $715,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Angus Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3402 Angus Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Godrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /30

      Est $751,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Pinafore Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3212 Pinafore Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Savarimuthu Advantage Associates Realty

    • /30

      Est $759,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Angus Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3421 Angus Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

• /21

      Est $363,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Rolling Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3318 Rolling Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hertz Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /30

      Est $921,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Tryon Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2501 Tryon Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Richter Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /27

      Est $623,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 W Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2511 W Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Harrell Keller Williams Realty

    • /86

      Est $782,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Ridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2827 Ridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Brooks Inhabit Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $602,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Harriman Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2803 Harriman Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dunstan Nest Realty of the Triangle

    • /28

      Est $461,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2920 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Roberts Classic Carolina Realty Group,

    • /16

      Est $520,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2912 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Shu Eco Realty

    • /26

      Est $485,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2908 Gretmar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,908
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Brown Adage Realty Co., LLC

    • /36

      Est $756,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Harriman Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3020 Harriman Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Murray Murray Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /61

      Est $836,244 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Altmont Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Altmont Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bree Natalie & Co Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $538,832 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Lochinvar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3211 Lochinvar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Lanier Nest Realty of the Triangle

    • /40

      Est $637,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Lochinvar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3215 Lochinvar Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /39

      Est $618,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Lochnora Pkwy, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3600 Lochnora Pkwy, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

• /28

      Est $581,270 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Chimney Top Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Chimney Top Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Oxford Daymark Realty

    • /3

      Est $628,904 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dodsworth Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Dodsworth Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Levy NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $734,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arcola Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Arcola Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Armstrong Dwell Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $613,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Middlebrook Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3300 Middlebrook Ct, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Peak Peak, Swirles & Cavallito

    • /45

      Est $727,348 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Centerway Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4906 Centerway Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Brittingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /35

      Est $744,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Centerway Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4803 Centerway Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindie Burns Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $283,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3317 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pierre LaPierre-Herrera Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $278,730 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3310 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Hammond Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home