2,335

Garrett Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $287,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3120 Coachmans Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ganna Fisher Real Estate By Design

    • /4

      Est $284,985 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Twisted Oak Place, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Twisted Oak Place, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Anthony Gomez C-A-RE Realty

    • /38

      Est $304,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pinnacle Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Pinnacle Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Murphy EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $307,272 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      87 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dean Inhabit Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $335,098 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Barber Allen Tate / Durham

    • /40

      Est $353,486 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Stoneridge Rd, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Newbold Nest Realty of the Triangle

    • /31

      Est $497,360 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stoneridge Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Stoneridge Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shikha Anand EXP Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $492,267 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stoneridge Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28 Stoneridge Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaki Dysart Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /36

      Est $273,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Colony Rd Unit B, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3064 Colony Rd Unit B, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /32

      Est $769,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Cedarbird Way, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3506 Cedarbird Way, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Apel Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

    • /32

      Est $789,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1108 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Stamper Real Broker, LLC - Carolina Collective Realty

    • /55

      Est $812,804 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mayweed Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      111 Mayweed Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis de Jong Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $701,045 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3701 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Rigot Hollis & Jay Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $769,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1110 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shenandoah Nieuwsma EXP Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $835,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Cedarbird Way, Durham, NC 27707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3406 Cedarbird Way, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jasinskas Flex Realty

    • /34

      Est $678,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3504 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mary kromenhoek Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /34

      Est $762,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1005 Fly Catcher Ct, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dawson Allen Tate / Durham

    • /20

      Est $172,202 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Solterra Way, Durham, NC 27705

      136 Solterra Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Boyle Keller Williams Central

    • /2

      Est $272,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3327 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Li Tan Carolina Regent Realty

    • /32

      Est $848,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1107 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donovan Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,034,879 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bittern Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Bittern Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Green Neighborhood Sales & Marketing

    • /33

      Est $270,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3219 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Dye Your Connection Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $765,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1002 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kelley Governors Club Realty

    • /39

      Est $784,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Wood Owl Way, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1025 Wood Owl Way, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Casella Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $775,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3827 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,826
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Pratt Baker Residential

    • /14

      Est $1,044,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3830 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,413
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Pratt Baker Residential

    • /22

      Est $844,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3839 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,117
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Pratt Baker Residential

    • /21

      Est $799,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3834 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3834 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,523
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Pratt Baker Residential

    • /16

      Est $936,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3835 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,227
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Pratt Baker Residential

    • /60

      Est $1,022,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3855 Keohane Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kennedy Shannon Kennedy Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,086,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1119 Crested Jay Dr, Durham, NC 27707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Billings Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

    • /57

      Est $818,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Sugar Pine Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4301 Sugar Pine Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Chiang CHK Realty

    • /42

      Est $793,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Stonegate Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3725 Stonegate Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Mittendorf Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

    • /36

      Est $293,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3127 Coachman's Way, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Olson Real Estate By Design

    • /46

      Est $678,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3502 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brenner Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /23

      Est $679,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Kilgo Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3708 Kilgo Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /19

      Est $696,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3416 Alman Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuling Wang SweetHome International, LLC

    • /30

      Est $843,358 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Harkness Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      604 Harkness Cir, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tao TJ Realty and Inspection LLC

    • /28

      Est $657,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Kilgo Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3702 Kilgo Dr, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kokethia Saunders Saunders Realty

    • /30

      Est $733,738 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pathwood Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      212 Pathwood Ln, Durham, NC 27705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bakst Real Estate Experts

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home