5,984

Homes in ZIP Code 98019

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,699,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft

    18929 296th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Stunning 4,230 sq ft Cherry Valley estate on 5 private acres—thoughtfully designed for multi-generational living with luxury, flexibility, and privacy in mind. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Duvall and only 10 minutes to the Microsoft commuter bus, this turnkey property offers both convenience and space to live together comfortably. Masterfully renovated with designer-selected

    Agent Photo

    Jason Ferrando

    Windermere Real Estate/East

    (425) 600-2351

    18929 296th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /36

    $965,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14210 284th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,284

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS

    14210 284th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,385,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      18801 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18801 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Park + Alley Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,950,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft

    15830 330th Way NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    This rare, custom log home on just over 20 acres in Duvall offers a true country retreat in a setting where opportunities like this are few & far between. Backing to thousands of acres of DNR land, this property provides exceptional privacy, scenic beauty, and rare direct trail access for hundreds of miles of outdoor adventure. Expansive cathedral windows fill the great room with natural light,

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Gustelius

    Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    (425) 491-2995

    15830 330th Way NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /18

    $799,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26520 NE 143rd Cir Unit 28-C, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,000

    Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC

    26520 NE 143rd Cir Unit 28-C, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /31

      Est $931,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      15116 277th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15116 277th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murat Dabagoglu Realty Executives

  • /34

    $999,950

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    30911 NE 200th St, Duvall, WA 98019

    Set on 3.59 private acres in Cherry Valley, Duvall. This 3-bed, 2.5-bath Craftsman is a true retreat with easy commute to Eastside. The 2,270 sf home welcomes you with vaulted ceilings, skylights in the primary, a brick wood-burning fireplace with a formal feel, and a woodstove in the family room opening to an entertainment sized deck. A brand new roof, exterior paint and updated vinyl windows

    Agent Photo

    Janae Hansen

    Windermere Real Estate/East

    (425) 970-8152

    30911 NE 200th St, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /26

    $1,331,452

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14154 Site 392 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14154 Site 392 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /39

      Est $572,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 1st Ln NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14707 1st Ln NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Junglov Home Team Real Estate

  • /7

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $58,627 per Acre

    13863 351st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Secluded paradise on over 5 peaceful acres! This serene property offers a gated entry, gravel driveway, and a level clearing, all set for your dream home with power and private well already in place! A temporary structure on-site provides flexible use during your build. Nestled off a quiet gravel road and surrounded by lush forest, this retreat offers unparalleled privacy with just a few

    Agent Photo

    Kate Horn

    COMPASS

    (425) 428-4733

    13863 351st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $1,795,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    25501 NE 138th St, Duvall, WA 98019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,085

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    25501 NE 138th St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $866,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      26532 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26532 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Miller Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /30

    $575,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    14131 266th Ave NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019

    Bright and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath corner-unit townhome offering stylish, low-maintenance living in the heart of downtown Duvall. The open-concept main level features rich hardwood floors, abundant natural light, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, ample cabinetry, and generous prep space. Enjoy effortless flow from the kitchen to the dining and living areas,

    Agent Photo

    Jason Ferrando

    Windermere Real Estate/East

    (425) 541-7404

    14131 266th Ave NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /34

    $838,750

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30830 NE 165th St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,032

    Last Listing Agent Ron Horsman RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    30830 NE 165th St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /22

      Est $905,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14336 266th Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14336 266th Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis D'Hondt BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /23

    $759,900

    New Construction $70K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    16014 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    This beautifully designed Sycamore residence by Shelter Homes blends modern architecture with a rare sense of privacy and connection to nature—set on a quiet stretch of Main View Lane in the heart of Duvall. Spanning approx. 1,829 sq ft, the home unfolds with intention. The main living level is open, airy, and flooded with natural light, where oversized windows frame leafy views and wide-plank

    Agent Photo

    Ray York

    Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    (425) 696-6027

    16014 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /7

    $1,039,995

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26841 NE 143rd Cir Unit 9, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,000

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26841 NE 143rd Cir Unit 9, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /36

      Est $1,010,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      27627 NE 153rd Ln, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      27627 NE 153rd Ln, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Bergsma Lefever Avenue Properties

  • /26

    $769,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    16008 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Modern design meets small-town charm in this light-filled Sycamore townhome by Shelter Homes. Set on a quiet street in the heart of Duvall, this thoughtfully designed residence offers approx. 1,703 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, and an attached 2-car garage. The main level features an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with wide-plank hardwoods, oversized windows,

    Agent Photo

    Ray York

    Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    (425) 475-1850

    16008 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /13

    $1,349,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27319 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Ridge at Big Rock - Gemstone Collection

    27319 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Est $939,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      27622 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      27622 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barrett John L Scott

  • /40

    $699,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    14123 266th Ave NE Unit 103, Duvall, WA 98019

    Rare end-unit townhome nestled in the absolute premier location within The Ridge at Big Rock community. This immaculate turn-key residence overlooks a lush greenbelt providing tranquil woodland views & exceptional privacy. This spacious & light-filled home boasts a large great room designed for entertaining, offering dedicated living & dining spaces, open concept chef’s kitchen & massive island

    Nick Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    14123 266th Ave NE Unit 103, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /22

    $674,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    26586 NE 143rd St Unit 3-C, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Albritton Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    26586 NE 143rd St Unit 3-C, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /35

      Est $891,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      26523 NE Valley St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      26523 NE Valley St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Minnie RE/MAX

  • /38

    $942,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    15128 276th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Charming two-story home on quiet no-outlet lane within the desirable Hawthorne community of Duvall. Thoughtful layout with a main floor home office with murphy bed. Open concept living includes inviting family room with gas fireplace, dining room and spacious kitchen with a generous walk-in pantry. Convenient drop zone off the garage with built-in storage for bags and boots. Upper-level loft is

    Sheri Putzke Windermere Real Estate/East

    15128 276th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /39

    $1,125,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28007 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,676

    Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Northwest

    28007 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Est $781,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      27608 NE 146th Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27608 NE 146th Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cothes eXp Realty

  • /40

    $1,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    18314 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    A rare Pacific Northwest retreat on nearly 8 private acres in the heart of Cherry Valley. Surrounded by evergreens, mountain views, and a stunning woodland garden, this one-of-a-kind property offers privacy, beauty & endless possibilities. Step outside to nearby trails leading to Cherry Creek Falls and enjoy nature right from your doorstep. The light-filled main home features skylights, French

    Kay Gailey Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    18314 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27302 NE 153rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,617

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frost Frost Home Team

    27302 NE 153rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /23

      Est $831,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      27910 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27910 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Professionals

  • /40

    $910,000

    Open Sun 2:30PM - 4:30PM $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    16312 318th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath rambler with a versatile 4th room that can serve as an additional bedroom or home office. The light-filled kitchen is the heart of the home, offering abundant cabinetry and generous counter space. Relax by the cozy fireplace with wood stove insert or entertain guests on the expansive deck. The utility room adds functionality with a wash basin, closet, and water heater,

    Pauline Corbett Redfin

    16312 318th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /31

    $1,155,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14172 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,084

    Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

    14172 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /28

      Est $878,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      16016 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16016 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Waldner RE/MAX Professionals

  • /25

    $880,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    14356 271st Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome to this beautiful 2023-built home where modern style meets easy, move-in-ready living. Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with a spacious yard, the home is filled with natural light, privacy, and quality upgrades throughout. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring flowing across the main level, leading to a thoughtfully designed kitchen featuring quartz countertops,

    Swati Tyagi John L. Scott, Inc.

    14356 271st Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /39

    $1,151,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18631 296th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Butler COMPASS

    18631 296th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /39

      Est $859,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      26920 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26920 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Corbett Redfin

  • /40

    $898,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    16329 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Set in the heart of Cherry Valley Village, this beautifully refreshed home blends modern design with scenic views of the Snoqualmie Valley. Fresh interior paint creates a bright, inviting atmosphere, complementing an open-concept layout with high ceilings, expansive windows, and a covered deck ideal for taking in sunset views. Thoughtfully designed for flexibility, the home features a private

    Amanda Sipos Real Broker LLC

    16329 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /18

    $1,024,995

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    26854 NE 143rd Cir Unit 22, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26854 NE 143rd Cir Unit 22, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Est $882,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      27922 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27922 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Buck eXp Realty

  • /20

    $830,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    18526 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    This great rambler sits on almost 10 acres of privacy and solitude yet minutes to town. With a large deck to enjoy your summers the interior has an open floor plan and vaulted ceilings it is ready for you to add the final touches to make it your own! Close to Cherry Creek Trail system come enjoy lots of outdoor spaces for recreational activities including Lake Margaret just down the road. If your

    Troy Mobley Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    18526 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home