$965,000
14210 284th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,490 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $388/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $990,284
Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS
$965,000
14210 284th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $990,284
Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS
$799,990
26520 NE 143rd Cir Unit 28-C, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $809,000
Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC
$1,331,452
14154 Site 392 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
$1,795,000
25501 NE 138th St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,101,085
Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC
$838,750
30830 NE 165th St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $884,032
Last Listing Agent Ron Horsman RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.
$1,039,995
26841 NE 143rd Cir Unit 9, Duvall, WA 98019
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,043,000
D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge
26841 NE 143rd Cir Unit 9, Duvall, WA 98019$1,349,000
27319 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. The Ridge at Big Rock - Gemstone Collection
27319 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019$674,990
26586 NE 143rd St Unit 3-C, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Albritton Pulte Homes of Washington Inc
$1,125,000
28007 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,131,676
Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Northwest
$950,000