$998,000
27639 NE 153rd Ln, Duvall, WA 98019
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,427 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $411/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $994,597
Last Listing Agent Ron Volz Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc
$998,000
27639 NE 153rd Ln, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $994,597
Last Listing Agent Ron Volz Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc
$1,312,284
27323 Site 404 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
$710,000
26805 NE Miller St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $729,879
Last Listing Agent Wendy Gray Keller Williams Realty PS
$954,995
26816 NE 143rd Cir Unit 23, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aashika Vora D.R. Horton
$799,000
14819 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $816,087
Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS
$714,000
27815 NE 148th Ln, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $741,640
Last Listing Agent Theresa Ahdieh Windermere Real Estate Co.
$650,000
26584 NE 143rd St Unit 2-B, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kayla Giles Pulte Homes of Washington Inc
$739,880
26652 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $746,000
Last Listing Agent Laura Faulkner Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp
$750,000
26908 NE Bird St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $735,806
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW
$995,000
14809 283rd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,027,545