$1,197,000
14132 Lot 397 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,162 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $379/SF
- 179 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
$1,197,000
14132 Lot 397 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
$1,170,000
12632 270th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,135,766
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest
$850,000
26528 NE 143rd Place Unit 30, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $840,000
Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC
$2,150,000
18425 310th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,967,292
Last Listing Agent Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Northwest
$749,000
26710 Stephens St NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $784,334
Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish
$699,990
26543 NE 143rd Cir Unit 10-D, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $707,000
Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC
$750,000
26908 NE Stewart St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $760,523
Last Listing Agent Kelly Wedin Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC
$1,024,995
26845 NE 143rd Cir Unit 10, Duvall, WA 98019
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,029,000
D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge
26845 NE 143rd Cir Unit 10, Duvall, WA 98019$1,139,000
28906 NE 156th St, Duvall, WA 98019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,155,855
Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc.