5,588

Properties in ZIP Code 98019

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $826,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      14822 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14822 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Service Every Door Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,181,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      19440 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19440 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Est $961,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      27604 NE 140th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27604 NE 140th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Navidi TEC Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,018,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      27505 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27505 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Poetschat Towne Realty

    • /26

      Est $760,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      19835 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19835 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Ashley Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /40

      Est $1,008,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      20015 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20015 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francie House Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $967,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      27520 NE 140th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27520 NE 140th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS

    • /32

      Est $1,384,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      19743 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19743 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

    • /38

      Est $1,137,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      27312 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      27312 NE 151st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dubas Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /31

      Est $792,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      20014 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20014 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Irwin Luckey and Associates LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,351,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      19908 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19908 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Irwin Luckey and Associates LLC

    • /21

      Est $858,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      14823 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14823 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Est $911,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      14817 Kennedy Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14817 Kennedy Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Porter The Cascade Team Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,245,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      14011 282nd Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14011 282nd Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,234,375
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Buck eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $890,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      26723 NE Comegys St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26723 NE Comegys St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

    • /40

      Est $1,315,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      15322 287th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15322 287th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

    • /39

      Est $884,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      20024 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20024 330th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Baughman Four Elements Realty & Co

    • /38

      Est $891,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      28023 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28023 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anjelina Moore COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $801,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      14144 280th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14144 280th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsy Russell Mitchell Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /38

      Est $1,000,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      32435 NE 202nd St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32435 NE 202nd St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    • /40

      Est $2,106,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      11804 268th Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11804 268th Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liang Denton John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,039,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      27322 NE 144th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27322 NE 144th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /33

      Est $799,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      27710 NE 142nd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27710 NE 142nd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Professionals

    • /39

      Est $734,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      27515 NE 143rd St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27515 NE 143rd St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,501
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sprute RE/MAX Professionals

    • /37

      Est $1,086,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      30536 NE 136th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30536 NE 136th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bye John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $723,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      26727 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26727 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Pilchard Realty One Group Orca

    • /27

      Est $735,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      14511 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14511 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Poetschat Towne Realty

    • /29

      Est $925,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      28208 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28208 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hender Acre Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $837,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      26922 NE Ring St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26922 NE Ring St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

    • /39

      Est $1,210,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      14224 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14224 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chester Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $962,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      14335 311th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14335 311th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Kamille Hottinger Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $620,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      12208 Kelly Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12208 Kelly Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Smith Delery Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $885,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      14405 274th Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14405 274th Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,555
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stevenson Avenue Properties

    • /35

      Est $877,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Odell Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13610 Odell Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,950
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /31

      Est $845,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      26708 NE Virginia St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26708 NE Virginia St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buxton Redfin

    • /24

      Est $785,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      26915 NE Virginia St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26915 NE Virginia St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard DeCoy Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $844,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      15021 3rd Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15021 3rd Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Briner KW Everett

    • /15

      Est $723,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      26726 NE Anderson St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26726 NE Anderson St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kinson Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $880,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      13918 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13918 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Lowe Lake & Company

    • /40

      Est $1,135,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      12021 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12021 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Farmer Timber Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home