5,949

Duvall, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 142, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Chappell RE/MAX Northwest

    28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 142, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /39

      Est $1,070,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      14315 266th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14315 266th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Kypreos Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

  • /39

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    19739 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Embrace the spirit of the Pacific Northwest in this enchanting log cabin retreat. Nestled in the sought-after Lake Margaret community, this home is the ultimate get-away vacation destination or a year-round sanctuary for those with a sense of adventure. The 0.35-acre property is a hobbyist’s dream, featuring a massive detached 2-car garage with a storage loft, an RV pad with a 15A circuit, and a

    Bryan Cooke Redfin

    19739 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15008 Broadway Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,196

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beeler FIRST AND MAIN

    15008 Broadway Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /25

      Est $880,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      16006 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16006 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Huff Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $3,400,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    13210 276th Way NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Exceptional craftsmanship by respected local custom home builder in a highly sought-after close-in setting. Situated on 4.1 acres with a paved road and private paved driveway, this property offers the rare blend of peaceful surroundings and everyday convenience, just minutes to Downtown Duvall’s shops, dining, parks, and schools, with easy access to Redmond, Bellevue, and major commuter routes

    Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Northwest

    13210 276th Way NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /29

    $1,294,950

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26515 NE 147th Place Unit SR 14, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Andreini John L. Scott Mill Creek

    26515 NE 147th Place Unit SR 14, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      14040 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14040 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Turner eXp Realty

  • /26

    $499,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    14723 1st Ln NE Unit 102, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome home to this beautiful townhouse in the heart of Duvall! Step inside and you are welcomed by a two-story entryway that sets the tone for this spacious and relaxing abode. Walk into your main floor living area and be treated by a well-equipped kitchen, breakfast nook with slider to covered patio, powder room, generous living + dining areas, and a gas fireplace. This home features luxuries

    Trevor Cook COMPASS

    14723 1st Ln NE Unit 102, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /39

    $1,173,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    27803 NE 156th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,995

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS

    27803 NE 156th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Est $1,189,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      28919 NE 155th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      28919 NE 155th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Waldner RE/MAX Professionals

  • /40

    $1,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    15817 277th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome to highly sought-after Taylor’s Ridge, where timeless comfort & exceptional updates come together on a picturesque .424-acre corner lot, minutes to Downtown Duvall’s charming shops, parks, & trails. This beautifully renovated Buchan home offers 3,430 sq. ft., including 5 beds + den, & 3.25 baths. A grand entry opens to both formal & casual living/dining spaces. The beautifully remodeled

    Katherine Beck COMPASS

    15817 277th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $1,299,995

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14160 Site 390 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14160 Site 390 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /26

      Est $810,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      26530 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26530 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pappuleas Steven M Kloetsch

  • /33

    $939,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft

    Plan 1999 at Skylit Ridge, Duvall, WA 98019

    Step into the 1999 plan at Skylit Ridge. This home’s open-concept layout will have you ready for any situation. Gather in the great room or dining room or take in the outdoors from the covered deck. Seamlessly connected to the kitchen you’re never a step away from the excitement. Additionally, you’ll find plenty of storage with a drop zone, entry way closets, and a versatile tech space. On the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    26813 NE 143rd Cir Unit 36209590, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $2,195,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12916 318th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,225,995

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lange The Cascade Team

    12916 318th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13407 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13407 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Waldner RE/MAX Professionals

  • /26

    $289,500

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $65,945 per Acre

    30xxx NE Big Rock Rd, Duvall, WA 98019

    Level, wooded custom home site just shy of 5 acres in East Duvall. A rare blank canvas ready for your vision. Power is available in the road; private well required. The approved CAD letter, completed septic perk test, and designated home site on the northeast portion of the property are already in place—helping jumpstart your build. Tucked away off a paved road and surrounded by lush forest with

    David Knight Landman Inc

    30xxx NE Big Rock Rd, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /11

    $1,219,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    26835 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Ridge at Big Rock - Gemstone Collection

    26835 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /25

      Est $1,195,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      28904 NE 156th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28904 NE 156th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Beyers Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $35,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17,040 Sq Ft
    • $89,468 per Acre

    32609 NE 195th St, Duvall, WA 98019

    Lake Margaret 17,041 sq ft lot - Selling as a Recreation Lot as we don't think you can build because of seasonal stream and close to the lake. Park your 5th wheel or camp and enjoy the lake. Flat area on the East side, create driveway from road to flat area. Swimming, fishing, kayak, stand up paddle board, etc. Community access to the lake across the street. The property may have a water meter

    David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    32609 NE 195th St, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    27527 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,480

    Last Listing Agent Kim Klingenberg Keller Williams Eastside

    27527 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 124, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 124, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Diaz Windermere Corporate

  • 26813 NE 143rd Cir Unit 38103211, Duvall, WA 98019

    $1,039,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    Plan 2660 at Skylit Ridge, Duvall, WA 98019

    Find your new home at Skylit Ridge, a new community coming soon to Duvall. This charming enclave showcases an array of unique home designs offering main floor bedrooms, finished daylight basements, and premium finishes. Homes at Skylit Ridge will feature impressive, open-concept main floors with many leading out to covered decks and porches. Each kitchen offers a dine-in island, stunning slab

    D.R. Horton Builder
    26813 NE 143rd Cir Unit 38103211, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /7

    $924,995

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    26808 NE 143rd Cir Unit 25, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,000

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26808 NE 143rd Cir Unit 25, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,644,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      29403 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      29403 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,950
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Park + Alley Real Estate

  • /7

    $1,076,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    Plan 2766 at Skylit Ridge, Duvall, WA 98019

    Perfect for entertaining, the open-concept layout of the 2766 plan at Skylit Ridge connects the great room, dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring an eat-in island and walk-in pantry. Grocery trips are made easier with a convenient drop zone right next to the kitchen. Step out to your covered deck or head down to the daylight basement featuring a rec room, additional bedroom, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    26813 NE 143rd Cir Unit 36209597, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /34

    $1,100,996

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    27322 Site 366 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

27322 Site 366 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,218,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      15516 289th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15516 289th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Corbett Redfin

  • /34

    $925,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    16019 2nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Spacious & beautifully updated, this 2977 sq ft home offers 6 bedrooms & 3.25 baths in a prime location just a short walk to downtown Duvall's charming shops and restaurants. Enjoy stunning valley views from this light-filled home featuring hardwood floors throughout & fresh interior paint. The modern kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops and SS appliances, perfect for everyday living &

    Shaun Warner Coldwell Banker Bain

    16019 2nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14519 1st Ln NE Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,912

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Walter RE/MAX Northwest

    14519 1st Ln NE Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      26220 NE Stella St Unit 17, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26220 NE Stella St Unit 17, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Patterson Avenue Properties

  • /16

    $910,164

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    26562 NE 143rd St Unit 49-G, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome to 65 Degrees! Gorgeous end-unit location - This 4 Bed, 3.5 Bath, 3-story townhome with sleek architecture, luxury finishes & dependable builder warranties has it all! Main floor features expansive kitchen, open living & dining, a deck off the dining area with tons of natural light. Upper floor showcases vaulted owner’s suite w/ walk-in closet. Lower level includes full bedroom & bath,

    Kayla Giles Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    26562 NE 143rd St Unit 49-G, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    27137 NE Miller St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,488

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest

    27137 NE Miller St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 91, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 91, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jones Every Door Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,025,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    14033 279th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Just minutes from downtown Duvall, this beautifully renovated home offers a rare combination of versatility, comfort, and modern upgrades. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home features new hardwood flooring across the main living areas, a redesigned staircase, renovated fireplace, updated kitchen with bay windows and stainless steel appliances, refreshed bathroom cabinetry, and new interior

    Buddy Buck eXp Realty

    14033 279th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /7

    $1,054,995

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    26825 NE 143rd Cir Unit 5, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,000

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26825 NE 143rd Cir Unit 5, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 NE 142nd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28000 NE 142nd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bloedel Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

  • /18

    $949,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    26809 NE 143rd Cir Unit 1, Duvall, WA 98019

    SKYLIT RIDGE single family homes by D.R. Horton the popular 1987 plan are a desired 4 bedroom + Tech Space. Spacious owner’s suite + a walk in closet and huge ensuite bath+ 3 bedroom, covered patio with 1-car garage+ driveway. This new home features a corner lot with a wrap-around front porch to create the perfect space for outdoor. Additional highlights include central A/C, heat pump, GAS

    Aashika Vora D.R. Horton

    26809 NE 143rd Cir Unit 1, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /30

    $945,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14321 282nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,267

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    14321 282nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home