5,949

Duvall, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27209 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27209 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,508
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /24

    $939,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    26865 NE 143rd Cir, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26865 NE 143rd Cir, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14119 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14119 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,581
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /32

    $1,499,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    26833 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Ridge at Big Rock - Gemstone Collection

    26833 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,839,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      31698 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31698 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Professionals

  • /32

    $1,123,459

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14149 Site 368 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14149 Site 368 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Est $1,287,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      27016 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27016 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,750
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /20

    $799,880

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26664 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Faulkner Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    26664 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /5

      Est $820,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 270th Ct NE Unit 60, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14301 270th Ct NE Unit 60, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Rose KB Home Sales

  • /40

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15131 286th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,158

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest

    15131 286th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /36

      Est $805,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      16025 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16025 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nelson Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /32

    $1,321,141

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27331 Site 402 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

27331 Site 402 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      31420 NE 155th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      31420 NE 155th St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

  • /19

    $984,995

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    26804 NE 143rd Cir Unit 26, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26804 NE 143rd Cir Unit 26, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /35

      Est $816,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      16005 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16005 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /40

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27701 NE 145th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,643

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leske Realty10x

    27701 NE 145th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /37

      Est $798,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      16013 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16013 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Braun Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,085,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27424 NE 147th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,214

    Last Listing Agent Eva Croasdale Windermere Real Estate/East

    27424 NE 147th Ct, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      14122 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14122 272nd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,909
      • May 30, 2024

• /17

    $840,103

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26555 NE 143rd Place Unit 7, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,000

    Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC

    26555 NE 143rd Place Unit 7, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Est $1,174,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      27010 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27010 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,148
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /29

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    26582 NE 143rd St Unit 1, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Giles Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    26582 NE 143rd St Unit 1, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /28

      Est $1,013,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      14189 271st Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14189 271st Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,614
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /13

    $724,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26505 NE 143rd Cir Unit 16, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zeenat Ahmed KB Home Sales

    26505 NE 143rd Cir Unit 16, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Est $1,087,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      14168 270th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14168 270th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,233,161
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /18

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26812 NE 143rd Cir Unit 24, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aashika Vora D.R. Horton

    26812 NE 143rd Cir Unit 24, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /21

      Est $1,098,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      14183 270th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14183 270th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,235
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /16

    $875,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26548 NE 143rd Cir Unit E, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,000

26548 NE 143rd Cir Unit E, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      26542 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 103, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26542 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 103, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hopper COMPASS

  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    29411 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • Land
    • 5.45 Acres
    • $35,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kegley Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    29411 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 151, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 151, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dillon Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $1,064,995

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26800 NE 143rd Cir Unit 27, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,000

    Last Listing Agent Aashika Vora D.R. Horton

    26800 NE 143rd Cir Unit 27, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14134 Site 355 272 Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14134 Site 355 272 Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,467
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /39

    $974,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26501 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,065

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Bergsma Lefever COMPASS

    26501 NE Stephens St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /37

      Est $1,240,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      14188 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14188 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,134
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /12

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15010 354th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $26,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Northwest

    15010 354th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Est $819,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      26710 NE Ring St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26710 NE Ring St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Professionals

  • /11

    $1,196,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14158 274th NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,500

14158 274th NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27207 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27207 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,995
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /38

    $1,559,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    27914 NE 157th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,694

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest

    27914 NE 157th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home