5,949

Duvall, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,322,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      14171 269th Ln NE Unit Lt265, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14171 269th Ln NE Unit Lt265, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,559,431
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /7

    $919,995

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    26869 NE 143rd Cir Unit 16, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,000

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26869 NE 143rd Cir Unit 16, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27210 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27210 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,077
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2 XXXX Duvall Monroe Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • Land
    • 17.33 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wood Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    2 XXXX Duvall Monroe Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /32

      Est $691,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      26512 NE Richardson St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26512 NE Richardson St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Metteer Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13029 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,989

    Last Listing Agent James Freeman Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    13029 322nd Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14129 Site 327 272 Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14129 Site 327 272 Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,208
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /32

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    26758 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,386

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Janus RE/MAX Integrity

    26758 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      26816 NE 141st Place Unit Lt208, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26816 NE 141st Place Unit Lt208, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,216,178
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /21

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 28, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Paoletti John L. Scott, Inc.

    28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 28, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14168 268 (Homesite #275) Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14168 268 (Homesite #275) Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,832
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /17

    $782,455

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    26531 NE 143rd Place Unit 13, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,000

    Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC

    26531 NE 143rd Place Unit 13, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /15

      Est $857,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14308 270th Ct NE Unit 64, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14308 270th Ct NE Unit 64, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,950
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mccampbell KB Home Sales

  • /7

    $949,995

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26853 NE 143rd Cir Unit 12, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,250

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26853 NE 143rd Cir Unit 12, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /32

      Est $1,137,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      14323 3rd Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14323 3rd Cir NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Professionals

  • /34

    $1,089,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15223 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,606

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sipos Real Broker LLC

    15223 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /29

      Est $850,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      14003 3rd Ave NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14003 3rd Ave NE Unit 101, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,800
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Kenoyer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12950 297th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,573

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sjolin Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    12950 297th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /28

      Est $1,224,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      14180 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14180 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,227,584
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /2

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    26830 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,999

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Waldner RE/MAX Northwest

    26830 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,113,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      15009 Broadway Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15009 Broadway Ct NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

  • /17

    $907,856

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    26512 NE 143rd Place Unit 26, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,000

    Last Listing Agent Zeenat Ahmed KB Home Sales

    26512 NE 143rd Place Unit 26, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /19

      Est $415,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      14615 1st Ln NE Unit F, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14615 1st Ln NE Unit F, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James McCarthy COMPASS

  • /30

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14715 1st Ln NE Unit 202, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,047

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sprute RE/MAX Northwest

    14715 1st Ln NE Unit 202, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      27138 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27138 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,995
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /2

    $2,550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    31830 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,579,662

    Last Listing Agent Mik Cohen Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    31830 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Est $913,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      27156 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27156 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,561
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /3

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    255 XX NE 138th St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • Land
    • 66.59 Acres
    • $7,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    255 XX NE 138th St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /26

      Est $1,250,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      14148 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14148 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,812
      • Apr 18, 2024

• /22

    $949,995

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    26809 NE 143rd Cir, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26809 NE 143rd Cir, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Est $1,246,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      14164 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14164 269th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,910
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /39

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    27607 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,310

    Last Listing Agent Katlin Lee Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    27607 NE 140th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $1,269,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      26915 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26915 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,654
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /29

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14722 1st Ln NE Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,847

    Last Listing Agent Patrick De Leon Windermere Real Estate/East

    14722 1st Ln NE Unit 104, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /4

      Est $937,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      14215 272nd Place NE Unit 6, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14215 272nd Place NE Unit 6, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mccampbell KB Home Sales

  • /30

    $1,026,995

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    26821 NE 143rd Cir Unit 4, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,000

    Last Listing Agent Aashika Vora D.R. Horton

    26821 NE 143rd Cir Unit 4, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /10

      Est $915,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      14330 271st Cir NE Unit 11, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14330 271st Cir NE Unit 11, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • Dec 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mccampbell KB Home Sales

  • /25

    $828,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26628 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Faulkner Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    26628 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 xx 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      198 xx 320th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,325
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Professionals

  • /28

    $799,880

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    26656 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

26656 NE 143rd Place, Duvall, WA 98019

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home