5,949

Duvall, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14184 Site 277 NE 268th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14184 Site 277 NE 268th Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,116,467
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Buchan Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /15

    $2,799,000

    • Land
    • 50.14 Acres
    • $55,826 per Acre

    13 xxx Carnation-Duvall Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Set along the scenic corridor of Tolt Pipeline Trail, this rare offering presents a unique opportunity to own a significant piece of Duvall’s landscape.Whether you envision a private legacy estate, future development, or strategic land banking, this is for you. The properties are comprised of two contiguous parcels and offered together. The larger property w/ 49.25 acres and the existing

    Nicole Ji COMPASS

    13 xxx Carnation-Duvall Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /34

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14504 265th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,447

    Last Listing Agent Carla Geraghty RE/MAX Northwest

    14504 265th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /30

      Est $873,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      26932 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26932 NE Stella St, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Irwin Luckey and Associates LLC

  • /19

    $1,124,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    26870 NE 143rd Cir Unit 18, Duvall, WA 98019

    Discover this stunning 2,504 sqft new home on a prime corner lot in charming Duvall, WA! Bathed in natural light through large windows, this residence boasts an open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring sleek white cabinets. Enjoy a main-floor bedroom, dedicated tech space, airy loft, three additional bedrooms, and a luxurious owner's suite. 2-car garage + driveway. Additional

    Aashika Vora D.R. Horton

    26870 NE 143rd Cir Unit 18, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /27

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16002 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,274

    Last Listing Agent Andrew MacGillivray Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    16002 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /38

      Est $999,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      16105 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16105 Main View Ln NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Elsner Redfin

  • /33

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14911 276th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Nestled down a private drive on a quiet cul-de-sac, this meticulously updated home welcomes you with move-in readiness and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Fresh paint and new luxury vinyl plank flooring create a bright, contemporary feel on the main level. Upstairs, new carpeting adds comfort and warmth. The chef's kitchen features a functional island, gleaming quartz countertops, and refreshed

    Rayne Hicks COMPASS

    14911 276th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /7

    $939,995

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    26862 NE 143rd Cir Unit 20, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,000

    D.R. Horton Skylit Ridge

    26862 NE 143rd Cir Unit 20, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14109 271 (Homesite #235) Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14109 271 (Homesite #235) Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,747
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /40

    $1,398,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft

    15200 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Experience elevated Northwest living in this stunning, high end, remodeled Duvall masterpiece! This exceptional residence boasts a thoughtful redesign with a refined modern aesthetic and uncompromising attention to detail, showcasing luxurious finishes and premium craftsmanship throughout. Wide-plank French Oak engineered hardwood floors create warmth and sophistication, while the beautifully

    Bob Richey Keller Williams Eastside

    15200 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /17

    $858,841

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14338 1st Ave NE Unit 50-A, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,000

    Last Listing Agent Tauna Wahl Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    14338 1st Ave NE Unit 50-A, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $957,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 Broadway Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15414 Broadway Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Delay Real Broker LLC

  • /30

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    26637 NE Boyd Way Unit 102, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome to the Ridge at Big Rock! Offering an impressive 2,485 sq ft, this residence represents one of the most compelling price-per-square-foot opportunities available, blending space, style, and functionality rarely found in today’s townhome market. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a main floor den, and a spacious lower-level bonus room, it lives with the comfort and versatility of a single-family

    Maria Barrett John L. Scott, Inc.

    26637 NE Boyd Way Unit 102, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /35

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26505 NE Kennedy Dr, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,098

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popach COMPASS

    26505 NE Kennedy Dr, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 35, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28000 NE 142nd Place Unit 35, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Villa BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /23

    $799,990

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    26540 NE 143rd Cir Unit 33-C, Duvall, WA 98019

    Discover refined living at 65 Degrees—an elegant 3 Bed, 3.5 Bath, 3-story townhome with striking architecture, luxury finishes & full builder warranties. Entry-level guest suite, open-concept main floor, owners retreat with luxe bathroom & walk-in closet. 2-car garage. Full stainless steel appliance package included! Walk-in laundry room with front load Washer & Dryer. This particular home

    Kayla Giles Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    26540 NE 143rd Cir Unit 33-C, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    28210 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,126

    Last Listing Agent Dori Glass First Team Real Estate

    28210 NE 148th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      27242 Site 345 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27242 Site 345 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,362
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /39

    $1,295,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    29729 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019

    Tucked away on nearly 5 tranquil acres in Duvall, this beautifully updated 3-bed + den, 2.25-bath, 2,990 sq. ft. estate blends refined elegance with everyday comfort. Recent upgrades include a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, an enhanced electrical panel, new HVAC system, and a recently installed well and pump—both under warranty. The chef’s kitchen shines with high-end stainless

    Brenden DuBois Pointe3 Real Estate

    29729 NE 178th Place, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19462 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,028

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fahringer John L. Scott Everett

    19462 324th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Est $830,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      16021 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16021 1st Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Braun Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /17

    $625,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    26491 NE Valley St, Duvall, WA 98019

    You will love this home! The detached two story is set on a beautifully landscaped lot in a very small complex of only 5 homes. Everything here is in excellent condition and ready to enjoy. Easy care and beautiful LVP flooring runs through the entire home. The spacious living room features a gas fireplace for cozy evenings and the adjacent dining room has doors to the private backyard patio. The

    William Groen Real Broker LLC

    26491 NE Valley St, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15111 286th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,611

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks RE/MAX Northwest

    15111 286th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      27330 Site 346 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27330 Site 346 NE Walden Way, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,783
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /4

    $1,800,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $305,105 per Acre

    27120 NE 152nd St, Duvall, WA 98019

    5 total parcels, 6000 sq ft min lot size. 50 foot setback from HWM on Rassmussen Lake, in city 5.8 acres per county records. House burned, caretaker in cottage, please do not disturb. buildings of no value. Beautiful Timber and views of lake plus waterfront. see attached maps and call LA for more info.No disclosures available/ Selling as is.

    Marilyn Wells Ballpark Realty

    27120 NE 152nd St, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13620 317th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,934

    Last Listing Agent Kass Holdeman RE/MAX Northwest

    13620 317th Ave NE, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14144 Site 394 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14144 Site 394 274th Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,329,995
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /31

    $1,128,000

    Open Mon 4PM - 6:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    15233 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Nestled on a peaceful property in desirable Duvall, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Northwest charm. Featuring a spacious open floorplan with abundant natural light, soaring ceilings, and seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas, the home is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Generous flexible spaces provide opportunities

    Amanda Sipos Real Broker LLC

    15233 273rd Dr NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /40

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    27230 Site 362 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

27230 Site 362 NE 141st St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      27315 Site 371 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27315 Site 371 NE 141st Place, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,063,075
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /35

    $799,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    14002 3rd Ave NE Unit 105, Duvall, WA 98019

    Welcome to modern elegance at The Ridge at Big Rock! Offered for first time resale, this immaculately maintained & light filled end unit townhouse is ready to welcome you! Bright and open, the spacious Great Room boasts rich hardwood floors, floor to ceiling windows and a cozy gas fireplace. Dining area is flooded with natural light. Kitchen is built for entertaining AND everyday living with

    Clinton Kinzel Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    14002 3rd Ave NE Unit 105, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /17

    $839,325

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    26524 NE 143rd Place Unit 29, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,000

    Last Listing Agent Jashua Ringener TJH Seattle, LLC

    26524 NE 143rd Place Unit 29, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /4

      Est $877,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      14354 271st Cir NE Unit 23, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14354 271st Cir NE Unit 23, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,950
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Rose KB Home Sales

  • /24

    $289,500

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $65,945 per Acre

    30 xxx NE Big Rock Rd, Duvall, WA 98019

    Level, wooded custom home site just shy of 5 acres in East Duvall. A rare blank canvas ready for your vision. Power is available in the road; private well required. The approved CAD letter, completed septic perk test, and designated home site on the northeast portion of the property are already in place—helping jumpstart your build. Tucked away off a paved road and surrounded by lush forest with

    David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    30 xxx NE Big Rock Rd, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /34

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    32219 NE 193rd St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,694

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS

    32219 NE 193rd St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /33

      Est $737,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      14507 W Snoqualmie Valley Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14507 W Snoqualmie Valley Rd NE, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Davis Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /12

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $115,039 per Acre

    19270 303rd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019

    Located a short drive from Downtown Duvall, this 2.39 +/- acre property offers both seclusion and convenience, making it the ideal setting for your future dream home in the picturesque Mountain View area of the Snoqualmie Valley. Key development steps have already been taken, including a completed Critical Area Designation (CAD), giving you a head start toward realizing your vision. Utilities are

    Jessica Loutsis RE/MAX Northwest

    19270 303rd Place NE, Duvall, WA 98019
  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    26838 NE 163rd St, Duvall, WA 98019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,701

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH LESLIE eXp Realty

    26838 NE 163rd St, Duvall, WA 98019
    • /40

      Est $872,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      26602 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 105, Duvall, WA 98019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26602 NE Big Rock Rd Unit 105, Duvall, WA 98019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Huff John L. Scott Bothell

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home