6,641

Duxbury, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,173,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Brick Hill Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      91 Brick Hill Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9 S Pasture Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,998

9 S Pasture Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /35

      Est $896,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      139 Cross St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /36

    $1,730,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    271 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,499

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    271 Marshall St, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /33

      Est $1,520,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Union Bridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Union Bridge Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Solis Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

  • /42

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    170 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,989

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    170 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /42

      Est $915,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      276 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    94 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,151

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dimartino Resolve Realty

    94 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /41

      Est $1,703,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Vine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      211 Vine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

  • /34

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    110 S Station St, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,087

110 S Station St, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /22

      Est $932,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Otter Rock Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75 Otter Rock Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /39

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    70 Parks St Unit 18, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,560

    Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    70 Parks St Unit 18, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /39

      Est $1,114,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ledgewood Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25 Ledgewood Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The McNamara Horton Group Boston Connect

  • /42

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20 Stoney Brook Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,299

20 Stoney Brook Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /42

      Est $1,505,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mallards Cove, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Mallards Cove, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,384,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

  • /28

    $1,401,001

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Fieldstone Farm Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bristol Weathervane Realty

    11 Fieldstone Farm Way, Duxbury, MA 02332
    • /41

      Est $1,325,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ryans Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Ryans Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /38

      Est $696,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln St Unit 14, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Lincoln St Unit 14, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francis Curran Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /37

      Est $658,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln St Unit 9, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Lincoln St Unit 9, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dole Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $669,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln St Unit 8, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Lincoln St Unit 8, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melia and Fee Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /5

      Est $403,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln St Unit 4, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Lincoln St Unit 4, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,693
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Martin Martins & Associates R.E. Inc.

    • /34

      Est $970,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      424 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /39

      Est $1,236,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      133 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /33

      Est $1,329,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      157 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cohen Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /36

      Est $1,408,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lewis Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Lewis Farm Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manning South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,014,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      521 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Peterman South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,220,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      629 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Estabrooks Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /39

      Est $1,351,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Boxwood Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Boxwood Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Damon Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $1,373,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Alexander Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Alexander Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $1,163,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Walker Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Walker Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    • /30

      Est $1,309,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hidden Acres Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Hidden Acres Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,196,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Claira Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /39

      Est $1,173,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      108 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    • /27

      Est $1,055,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      267 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,504
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /35

      Est $677,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 West St Unit 11, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      521 West St Unit 11, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    • /27

      Est $630,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 West St Unit 2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      521 West St Unit 2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    • /34

      Est $670,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Bruno Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,161,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      607 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Irving Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $1,038,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /39

      Est $1,675,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Church St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      360 Church St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    • /32

      Est $687,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      497 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home