4,812

Homes in ZIP Code 81631

Section Image
  • /10

    $1,299,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $579,911 per Acre

    217 Saddle Rock, Wolcott, CO 81655

    Welcome to the Signature Collection at Red Sky Ranch which presents a curated selection of exceptional homesites within this prestigious private golf community. Lot 70 is an exceptional homesite located within the coveted upper section of this private luxury golf community.Spanning over 2 acres, this expansive lot is ideally positioned between the 11th and 12th holes of the renowned Greg

    Susan Rollins Altima Group

    217 Saddle Rock, Wolcott, CO 81655
  • /58

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    441 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,674

    Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

    441 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /20

      Est $760,616 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      71 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth McKenzie Engel & Völkers Vail

  • /13

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $637,097 per Acre

    13 Sawmill Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    Build a dream house on the last lot available on Sawmill Circle in Eagle Ranch! On the 7th hole of Eagle Ranch Golf Club with sweeping and unobstructed views of Castle Peak, this lot is extra large for the Meadows location and tucked away from the cart path. Fresh plans from 2026 are included in this price. Inquire for more details.

    Allison Decent Monthaus

    13 Sawmill Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /46

    $1,749,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    26 Seabry St, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,775

    Last Listing Agent George Streeter Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

    26 Seabry St, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0518 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      0518 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

  • /42

    $823,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    114 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637

    Siena Lake is a brand new community of mountain modern single-family homes equipped with two-car garages, unfinished basements, air conditioning, an electric fireplace, a private yard, and separate decks for enjoying the refreshing Colorado air. Each residence has main floor primary suites for convenient single-level living; models also include the option for ''solar ready+plus electric vehicle

    Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    114 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /29

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    89 Tanager Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,964

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Zenor Compass

    89 Tanager Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /23

      Est $706,704 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Neat McNeill Property Management

  • /17

    $773,651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    179 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    179 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /26

    $840,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20 Macdonald St, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,797

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Coupland Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    20 Macdonald St, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /63

      Est $1,750,969 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      346 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marino Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

  • /24

    $664,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    142 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    142 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit J3, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,512

    Last Listing Agent Corey Lamothe LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit J3, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /45

      Est $2,015,913 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sawmill Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      119 Sawmill Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andie Ohde LIV Sothebys Intl Realty Edwards Riverwalk

  • /35

    $796,489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    106 Arrowleaf Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    106 Arrowleaf Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /43

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3101 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,971

    Last Listing Agent Heather;Dorf Rawlings LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    3101 Montgomerie Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      1848 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B. Spencer Blair B. Spencer Blair, Broker

  • /25

    $796,489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    130 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    130 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /31

    $1,040,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    345 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,479

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hasley Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    345 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      1880 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /23

    $664,800 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    177 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    177 Spearstone Ave, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    128 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,714

    Last Listing Agent K2T Collective Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    128 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /39

      Est $786,444 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit E2, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit E2, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Saul Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

  • /39

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    85 Chambers Ave Unit 5, Eagle, CO 81631

    This spacious townhouse presents a fantastic opportunity for a Buyer ready to add their own personal touches. The main level offers a functional layout with living area, half bath, and kitchen/dining space, while the upper level includes two generously sized bedrooms and a full bathroom. The finished lower level expands the living space with one additional bedroom, a bonus room, and a full

    Nicholle Wurth Berkshire Hathaway - Edwards

    85 Chambers Ave Unit 5, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /27

    $1,007,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    242 Tanager Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,913

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Gagnon Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    242 Tanager Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15435 U S 6 Unit A, Gypsum, CO 81637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15435 U S 6 Unit A, Gypsum, CO 81637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Irving LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

  • /12

    $3,985,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,874 Sq Ft

    309 Mount Hope Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

    NEW CONSTRUCTION | EST. COMPLETION Q3 2026Welcome to the Diamond Model, a thoughtfully designed single-family home blending timeless Colorado style with everyday comfort. Featuring an open floor plan, clean architectural lines, and warm natural finishes, this home is designed for every stage of life. Offered with customizable options including a 4th bedroom, recreation room, accessory

    Haymeadow Team Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    309 Mount Hope Cir, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /2

    $2,555,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    365 Abrams Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,482,505

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moser Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    365 Abrams Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      1069 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /14

    $442,018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit A101, Eagle, CO 81631

    Come discover the finest in mountain charm and live the ultimate outdoor enthusiast lifestyle here at 7 Hermits Condominiums at Haymeadow! With an incredible location offering walking and biking distance to everything Eagle has to offer, you can enjoy the thrill of fly fishing on Brush Creek, mountain biking on the iconic Haymaker trail, or go for a scenic hike; all outside your doorstep. This

    Harrison Sanchez Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    91 Mount Hope Cir Unit A101, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2578 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $555,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 585 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,333

    Last Listing Agent Marla Hillerich Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    2578 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /50

      Est $1,825,680 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kirk Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Kirk Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,150
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Harned Keller Williams Mountain Properties

  • /45

    $859,500 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    201 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 3, Eagle, CO 81631

    Sunny, corner-unit 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in Overlook Townhomes. This highly desirable complex is centrally located on a quiet cul-de-sac between Eagle Ranch and downtown Eagle, with nearby trails and views of Castle Peak and the valley.Meticulously maintained and updated with slab granite countertops, hardwood and tile flooring, and newer appliances. The main level features a

    Audrey Robinson McRae Alpine Mgmt. & R.E. Services

    201 Golden Eagle Dr Unit 3, Eagle, CO 81631
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    116 Travis Rd, Edwards, CO 81632

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $39,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gotthelf Slifer Smith & Frampton- 230 Bridge Street

    116 Travis Rd, Edwards, CO 81632
    • /37

      Est $1,200,164 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Snow Owl, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Snow Owl, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

  • /17

    $773,651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    115 Tavi Trail, Gypsum, CO 81637

    MOVE-IN READY - Siena Lake is a brand new community of mountain modern single-family homes equipped with two-car garages, unfinished basements, air conditioning, an electric fireplace, a private yard, and separate decks for enjoying the refreshing Colorado air. Each residence has main floor primary suites for convenient single-level living; models also include the option for ''solar ready+plus

    Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    115 Tavi Trail, Gypsum, CO 81637
  • /69

    $2,100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    75 Aster Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,135,754

75 Aster Ct, Eagle, CO 81631
    • /47

      Est $1,203,688 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Ryshot, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      318 Ryshot, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Messmer Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

  • /8

    $740,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    118 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637

Vit Blanar Vail Land Company LLC

    118 Lakeview Dr, Gypsum, CO 81637

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home