4,032

Eagle, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $724,548 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,250
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Coulson Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /59

      Est $1,599,682 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      643 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson Ski Town, CO

    • /24

      Est $2,589,346 Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Brush Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10107 Brush Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 1,451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schlosser Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /29

      Est $550,224 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Nogal Rd Unit B6, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Nogal Rd Unit B6, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Slaughter Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

    • /36

      Est $2,838,871 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      888 Fourth of July Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tye Stockton LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty-Vail Mountain Haus

    • /19

      Est $829,998 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Bull Run, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      755 Bull Run, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Nudell Mountain Lifestyle Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Prince Aly, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      920 Prince Aly, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cremonese Slifer Smith & Frampton/Avon

    • /40

      Est $733,885 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Chelsea Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Leiva Doland Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0428 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      0428 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,338,362 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      847 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /14

      Est $951,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      2291 Frost Creek Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0188 Metheny Way, Eagle, CO 81631

      0188 Metheny Way, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $442,915 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Mount Jackson Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      98 Mount Jackson Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent B. Spencer Blair B. Spencer Blair, Broker

    • /30

      Est $670,335 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Nogal Rd Unit B11, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 Nogal Rd Unit B11, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Kerwin Engel & Völkers Vail

    • /16

      Est $572,667 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Main St Unit 1002303, Eagle, CO 81631

      0 Main St Unit 1002303, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,763% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /54

      Est $2,576,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Hernage Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1182 Hernage Creek Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Messmer Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /57

      Est $1,245,209 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      403 Mesa Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Denise Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    • /14

      Est $605,990 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Freestone Rd Unit C101, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      80 Freestone Rd Unit C101, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquez Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    • /3

      Est $379,718 Not Listed For Sale

      965 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      965 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pintail, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Pintail, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Horst Donald L. Horst, Broker

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home