4,032

Eagle, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $325,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      2655 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Longville Berkshire Hathaway - Edwards

    • /9

      Est $1,367,513 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Field St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      94 Field St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,750
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather;Dorf Rawlings LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    • /23

      Est $1,625,884 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      158 Soleil Cir, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burdette Slifer Smith & Frampton- Bachelor Gulch

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Christian Ct Unit 58, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Christian Ct Unit 58, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Huxford Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /12

      Est $635,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shedhorn Ct Unit B2, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3 Shedhorn Ct Unit B2, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /12

      Est $745,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2693 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      2693 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Jones Coburn Slifer Smith & Frampton- Bachelor Gulch

    • /12

      Est $635,138 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Uneva Unit C1, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14 Uneva Unit C1, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /40

      Est $1,218,635 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Mcintire St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      511 Mcintire St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marino Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /18

      Est $701,570 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Flat Tops Unit M4, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      52 Flat Tops Unit M4, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Denton Berkshire Hathaway - Vail VLG

    • /61

      Est $1,500,520 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Neilson Gulch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      377 Neilson Gulch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,250
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Denise Berkshire Hathaway- Vail Lionshead

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Main, Eagle, CO 81631

      205 Main, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schlosser Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /25

      Est $279,475 Not Listed For Sale

      38 E Double Hitch, Eagle, CO 81631

      38 E Double Hitch, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Messmer Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /54

      Est $2,183,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2181 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lamothe LIV Sotheby's Int. Realty- Vail Bridge Street

    • /42

      Est $1,989,692 Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Penstemon Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      165 N Penstemon Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /25

      Est $1,273,984 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Randall Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,843,425 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lone Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Lone Spur, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pates Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,293,936 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      225 Mayer St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weinreich Berkshire Hathaway-Villa M.

    • /27

      Est $800,399 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gambel St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Gambel St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /17

      Est $1,425,254 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 Founders Ave, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Spinelli Belle's Camp Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,601,122 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      305 Palmer Loop, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Connolly Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /13

      Est $652,096 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Bull Run Unit 5, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      711 Bull Run Unit 5, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Stanley Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /28

      Est $754,590 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit B2, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      510 Brush Creek Terrace Unit B2, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beveridge Beveridge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $690,116 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Christian Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Christian Ct, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /6

      Est $1,121,375 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Washington St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      441 Washington St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gould Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /18

      Est $1,247,093 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      80 Eagle Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moser Slifer Smith & Frampton - Eagle

    • /20

      Est $496,495 Not Listed For Sale

      554 E Third Unit W-305, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      554 E Third Unit W-305, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /45

      Est $3,119,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Castle Peak Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1005 Castle Peak Ranch Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Harned Keller Williams Mtn Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Second St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      761 Second St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /54

      Est $1,186,027 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Capitol St, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      621 Capitol St, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,370
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mallie Kingston Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch

    • /17

      Est $1,233,893 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      429 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /47

      Est $3,040,517 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Robins Egg Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      102 Robins Egg Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 627% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /60

      Est $1,374,938 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Pinion Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      161 Pinion Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /12

      Est $634,684 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Shedhorn Ct Unit C2, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Shedhorn Ct Unit C2, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /10

      Est $435,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      2248 E Haystacker Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Beaver Creek Luxe Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

    • /42

      Est $1,361,933 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Brush Creek Terrace, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      321 Brush Creek Terrace, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Brasington Berkshire Hathaway - Edwards

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Founders Ave Unit B-101, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      530 Founders Ave Unit B-101, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Grooters Keller Williams Mtn Properties- Edwards

    • /12

      Est $637,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Shedhorn Ct Unit B4, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Shedhorn Ct Unit B4, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes

    • /26

      Est $925,652 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Whiting Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      471 Whiting Rd, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0355 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      0355 Squires Ln, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $1,121,730 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2005
      214 Bluffs Dr, Eagle, CO 81631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kakie Holland Frost Creek Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home