23,432

Eagle, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $680,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $2,266,667 per Acre

    3593 N Bellrock Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    An exceptional chance to design and build with Sherburne-Marrs, a premier luxury builder behind one of Eagle’s most anticipated waterfront communities. This .32-acre corner lakefront homesite borders a beautifully maintained common area, with uninhibited waterfront views out both the front and back of the homesite. The west-facing backyard delivers unforgettable sunset views reflected across the

    Agent Photo

    Lane Ranstrom

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 924-2406

    3593 N Bellrock Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /24

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12213 N Tandem Ridge Ln, Garden City, ID 83714

    Discover contemporary living in the Eagle foothills with this newer townhome near Eagle Bike Park. Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,607 square feet, this home features granite countertops, a stunning electric fireplace, and an enclosed patio offering picturesque views. Enjoy the convenience of washer/dryer hookups and spacious closets, enhancing your modern living experience.

    12213 N Tandem Ridge Ln, Garden City, ID 83714
  • /50

    $1,054,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    223 S Steel Farm Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,133

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hodges Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    223 S Steel Farm Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 N Delehaye Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      640 N Delehaye Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Evans Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate 43 Degrees North

  • /20

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 23.45 Acres
    • $49,041 per Acre

    TBD Pearl Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

    Experience unmatched privacy and great views on this stunning 23.45-acre property. Nestled in a secluded setting, this expansive parcel offers the perfect canvas for your dream home, a getaway, or private retreat. Whether you're looking for peace and quiet, beautiful scenery, or room to roam, this land has it all. Enjoy abundant wildlife, rolling terrain, and multiple potential build sites that

    Agent Photo

    Laura Vaillancourt

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 213-2429

    TBD Pearl Rd, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /28

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Immaculate Townhouse w/2-Car Garage

    4155 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616

    Immaculate townhouse w/2-car garage nestled in a vibrant community. The inviting living room has beautiful flooring throughout & plenty of natural light flowing in. The kitchen features an island w/breakfast bar, quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, & pantry. The master suite offers dual vanity sinks & huge walk-in closet. Large laundry room, loft area, & so much more! The Skyview

    4155 W Perspective St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /48

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    945 N Pimlico Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,567

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ward Keller Williams Realty Boise

    945 N Pimlico Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /44

      Est $1,085,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 N Rivington Place, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2501 N Rivington Place, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Keyte Powered-By

  • /4

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $1,969,697 per Acre

    3517 N Templeton Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    Exceptional opportunity to build with Solitude Homes in Terra View, Eagle’s premier waterfront community. This .33-acre waterfront home site offers serene view with your own private beach. The north-facing backyard captures stunning views across the lake - ideal for indoor-outdoor living and a thoughtfully designed custom home. Residents enjoy access to 21 lakes, backyard beach access, and a

    Agent Photo

    Rebekka Hauskins

    Point Realty LLC

    (208) 987-3471

    3517 N Templeton Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /34

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1254 E Winding Creek Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Eagle, ID — Comfort Meets Modern LivingLooking for the perfect rental property in Eagle, Idaho? This beautifully appointed 2-bedroom townhome is move-in ready and designed for those who appreciate quality finishes in a family-friendly neighborhood.Step inside to stunning Brazilian Koa hardwood flooring flowing throughout the main living areas

    1254 E Winding Creek Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /34

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1430 E Feather Nest Ct, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,409

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ferguson Point Realty LLC

    1430 E Feather Nest Ct, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /39

      Est $613,764 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 W Double Blue St, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5510 W Double Blue St, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

  • /50

    $2,675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,125 Sq Ft

    2958 W Champagne Ct, Eagle, ID 83616

    Situated on 1.8 acres in Eagle’s coveted Canterbury subdivision, this exceptional estate offers luxury, privacy, and multi-generational living. The property includes a 1,250 sqft private guest quarters with its own entrance, full kitchen, laundry, living area, primary suite, and separate garage. The newly remodeled main residence spans over 5,000 sqft with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, office, and flex

    Agent Photo

    Alex Macdonald

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 913-1832

    2958 W Champagne Ct, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Three-Bedroom with Great Back Yard

    6200 N Hastings Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    This charming house is conveniently located near shopping, schools, restaurants and outdoor activities. Inside you will find the kitchen opens to the dining room which is adjacent to the great room with vaulted ceiling, hardwood floor and gas fireplace. With a split floor plan, the master bedroom has an en-suite bathroom with dual vanities and double closets. Two additional bedrooms are on the

    6200 N Hastings Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /2

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3795 N Hope Valley Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $278,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,751

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ferguson Point Realty LLC

    3795 N Hope Valley Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3497 W Parodin St, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3497 W Parodin St, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

• /50

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    2922 N Whitehaven Place, Eagle, ID 83616

    Experience luxury and tranquility in this stunning single-level waterfront home in the highly sought-after Banbury Meadows community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2,237 square feet, and a spacious 3-car garage, this meticulously maintained home is truly move-in ready. Extensive updates completed in 2020 include new flooring, interior paint, modern fixtures, hardware, toilets, and

    Agent Photo

    John Espinosa

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 944-1707

    2922 N Whitehaven Place, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /29

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Move-In Ready Elegance - 4 Bedrooms! Pet Fridley!

    8220 W Pacific Yew St, Eagle, ID 83616

    Available May 2nd!This stunning two-story townhouse offers the ultimate convenience with an "Everything Included" package. Enjoy the luxury of a front-load washer and dryer, refrigerator, beautifully landscaped backyard with irrigation, and stylish window blinds.The first floor welcomes you with soaring 9-foot ceilings, a spacious bedroom, a full bathroom, and an open-concept

    8220 W Pacific Yew St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /26

    $52,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10601 N Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit 53, Boise, ID 83714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,500

    Last Listing Agent Nathan McMasters Silvercreek Realty Group

    10601 N Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit 53, Boise, ID 83714
    • /50

      Est $1,311,873 Not Listed For Sale

      4087 W Strant Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4087 W Strant Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Rock Eberhard Homes of Idaho

  • /16

    $660,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $2,062,500 per Acre

    3427 N Hardwick Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    Unrivaled resort-style living awaits at Eagle’s premier luxury waterfront community—Terra View. Award-winning builder Sherburne-Marrs has secured premium homesites in this exclusive destination, offering the opportunity to design your fully custom dream home. Lot 8 boasts sweeping views across two tranquil ponds, ensuring forever vistas and unforgettable sunsets from your private sandy beach.

    Agent Photo

    Lane Ranstrom

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 907-8559

    3427 N Hardwick Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /8

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2490 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616

    This 3bd 2.5bth w/ bonus is full of great natural light! Cozy industrial farmhouse design with large outdoor patio area. Featuring beautiful, vaulted ceilings in oversized master bedroom with large walk-in shower and soak tub in the bathroom, huge master closet that opens to the laundry room. Great room & kitchen open to the outdoor patio area that is fully fenced w/ synthetic turf area. Bosch

    2490 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /44

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    841 N Danville Ave Unit Lot 2/5, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,012

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    841 N Danville Ave Unit Lot 2/5, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      Est $1,272,585 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 W Redland Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6345 W Redland Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Louie Presidio Real Estate Idaho

  • /50

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft

    650 N Clearpoint Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    Just in case you missed it, now's your chance to own this beautiful home nestled in the mature, tree-lined community of Countryside Estates in the heart of Eagle! This fully refreshed 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of thoughtful updates and exceptional outdoor living. Nearly every surface has been updated; featuring new LVP flooring, carpet, and fresh interior and exterior

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Anderson

    The Agency Boise

    (208) 943-2778

    650 N Clearpoint Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /11

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    234 N Caracaras Way, Eagle, ID 83616

    This nearly brand new, four bed, two and a half bath home is located in the Cedarfield Subdivision! Located a half a mile from Guerber Park! The spacious entry leads into a large living room with an open concept kitchen & dining room. All stainless steel appliances with granite countertops, tile backsplash, and a breakfast island make this home ideal for entertaining. The master suite boasts dual

    234 N Caracaras Way, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /11

    $2,050,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    996 E Equine Ln Lot 30, Eagle, ID 83616

    • Land
    • 5.72 Acres
    • $358,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    996 E Equine Ln Lot 30, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /45

      Est $793,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 W Chaparral Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9601 W Chaparral Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Peterson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /22

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    7217 N Parkcrest Ave, Boise, ID 83714

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in prime Northwest Boise location near the foothills, downtown Eagle and the Boise River. Featuring a desirable open and split-bedroom floor plan. Offering a new roof, new furnace, new appliances, fresh interior and exterior paint, and brand-new carpet in the master suite. Master suite offering dual vanities and a jetted tub. Epoxy garage floor. A spacious backyard

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 646-1592

    7217 N Parkcrest Ave, Boise, ID 83714
  • /31

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2530 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616

    Available May 13th!Short and long term FULLY FURNISHED! This newer spacious townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a large bonus room as well. All bedrooms are upstairs, and the master features a large walk-in shower and soaking tub. This home has a great area by the master that can be used as an open office or reading nook. The main level is an open floorplan that has a large slider

    2530 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /46

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    278 E Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,102

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ferguson Point Realty LLC

    278 E Beacon Light Rd, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /37

      Est $928,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 N Kotinos Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1270 N Kotinos Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,878 Sq Ft

    1674 S Water Leaf Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    Waterfront living takes center stage in this beautiful home tucked within the coveted Rivers End. Thoughtfully redesigned to feel both refined and relaxed, it offers a private retreat just moments from the Boise River Greenbelt, with easy access to Eagle’s best dining, shopping, and outdoor recreation. Inside, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light highlight a functional, flowing layout. The

    Agent Photo

    Alissa Gamble

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 361-5989

    1674 S Water Leaf Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /30

    $3,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2460 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616

    This newer spacious townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a large bonus room as well. All bedrooms are upstairs and the master features a large walk in shower and soaking tub. This home has a great area by the master that can be used as an open office or reading nook. The main level is an open floorplan that has a large slider onto your patio. Pets are allowed with additional monthly pet

    2460 W Iron Coop St, Eagle, ID 83616
  • 5844 W Oxton St, Eagle, ID 83616

    $605,875 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5844 W Oxton St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Valnova

    5844 W Oxton St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /17

      Est $746,036 Not Listed For Sale

      7671 W Hevelius Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      7671 W Hevelius Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerrylyn Miller Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /45

    $557,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    1380 E Cerramar Ct, Eagle, ID 83616

    Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac in Eagle Hills, this fully renovated single level home offers an unbeatable blend of location, walkability, and charm. Adjacent to Eagle Hills Golf Course and minutes from downtown Eagle, enjoy easy access to restaurants, shops, parks, and scenic walking and biking paths. Set on nearly 1/3 acre, the property features a private backyard with mature pines, lush

    Agent Photo

    Alex Macdonald

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 913-1672

    1380 E Cerramar Ct, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /39

    $2,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Heart of Eagle 3 Bed 2.5 Bath

    3927 W Spring House Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    Welcome to your next home in the heart of Eagle! This beautifully maintained property at 3927 Spring House Ln offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location.Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with ample cabinet space and modern appliances, flowing

    3927 W Spring House Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • 2469 E Skokie St, Eagle, ID 83616

    $854,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2469 E Skokie St, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Hevostila Estates

    2469 E Skokie St, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /50

      $1,275,359 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      2551 N Fruniz Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2551 N Fruniz Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Butler Silvercreek Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home