487

Recently Sold Homes in 84005

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $571,305 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    214 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Reserves

    214 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /6

    $477,560 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    912 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    912 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6587 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,977

    Ivory Homes Overland - Gardens

    6587 N Bald Knoll, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5122 Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Residences

    5122 Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2103 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2103 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /29

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3491 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    3491 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1541 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,460

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1541 W Charmer Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /27

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2090 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,216

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    2090 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /22

    $584,560 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3478 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    3478 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /40

    $1,074,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4269 N Maple Hollow Dr Unit 117, Lehi, UT 84048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Inverness

    4269 N Maple Hollow Dr Unit 117, Lehi, UT 84048
  • /15

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1880 Thunder Ln Unit 513, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    1880 Thunder Ln Unit 513, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /24

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1847 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    1847 E Badger Ave, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /20

    $541,220 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2393 E Sunflower Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,097

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2393 E Sunflower Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /14

    $596,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1972 Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    1972 Porcupine Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2082 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2082 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1545 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,101

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1545 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /24

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5225 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

5225 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /15

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1472 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1472 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /17

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1985 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    1985 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    5251 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

5251 N Old Cobble Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /36

    $644,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5484 N Saddle Stone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pony Express Estates

    5484 N Saddle Stone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $504,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2091 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    2091 E Chickadee Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /19

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2060 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,466

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Villages

    2060 E Swallow Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /18

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1868 E Bison Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Cottages

    1868 E Bison Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /23

    $508,060 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3492 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    3492 N Hannah St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /7

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3457 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    3457 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /6

    $491,650 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3400 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Trails Series

    3400 N Browning St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2060 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Fields - Estates

    2060 E Hummingbird Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /13

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1766 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1766 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /24

    $543,250 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    962 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Juniper at Harmony - Arbor Series

    962 E Eden St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /15

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2398 E Cinder Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,453

    Last Listing Agent DAKOTA MURDOCK RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2398 E Cinder Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1534 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,833

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1534 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /2

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    116 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

116 E Clear Granite Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /32

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5214 N Folkstone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,253

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    5214 N Folkstone Dr, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /16

    $450,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1553 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Canyons

    1553 W Bright Eyes Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /15

    $494,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1738 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1738 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /2

    $624,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    237 E Leia Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Century Communities Pinnacles at Eagle Mountain - Estates

    237 E Leia Ln, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /15

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1545 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,000

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Villas

    1545 W Bravo Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
  • /7

    $484,060 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3406 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,950

    3406 N Gina St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
  • /20

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1671 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,507

    Lennar The Valley at Wildflower - Courtyards

    1671 W Blue Flax Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home